Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 2

Bahinskiy, Oleksandr; (DWZ: 1033) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-15) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1145-2) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1226-53) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-48) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Balaz, Richard (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 910-5) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Bannack, Stefan (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1096-8) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1226-53) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1449-48) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Scholich, Collin; (DWZ: 1075) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1145-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Welde, Lio (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Wienhold, Charlie (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Balaz, Richard (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 910-5) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Bannack, Stefan (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1096-8) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Ritter, Jonathan; (DWZ: 802) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fang, Kaixin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1193-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Cebotarenco, Vlad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 925-1) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Wienhold, Charlie (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Dittrich, Hannes (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 940-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Lemke, Luke (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Gramov, Christian; (DWZ: 845) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hermann, Friedrich (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
3 Harwege, Karl Albert (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Jahn, Lenny; (DWZ: 808) Punkte: 1.0
7 Cebotarenco, Vlad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 925-1) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Fang, Kaixin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1193-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Welde, Lio (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Harwege, Karl Albert (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
4 Hermann, Friedrich (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Pietzsch, Leonard; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Preißler, Enie; (DWZ: 837) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lemke, Luke (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Boswank, Max; (DWZ: 1104) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gramsch, Arthur (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 944-4) -:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Gramsch, Antonie (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 736-2) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Enold, Eric; (DWZ: 1233) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gramsch, Antonie (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 736-2) -:- 0.0 aus 8
2 Gramsch, Arthur (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 944-4) -:- 0.0 aus 8