Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 2

Bahinsky, Oleksandr; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 955-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1158-35) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Bannack, Stefan (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-7) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Balaz, Richard (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Bai, Zitu; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Ariana (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1158-35) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Scholich, Collin; (DWZ: 787) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 955-12) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Wienhold, Charlie (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Welde, Lio (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Balaz, Richard (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Bannack, Stefan (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-7) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ritter, Jonathan; (DWZ: 842) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fang, Kaixin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1016-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Cebotarenco, Vlad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wienhold, Charlie (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Dittrich, Hannes (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 962-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Lemke, Luke (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Gramov, Christian; (DWZ: 745) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hermann, Friedrich (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
3 Harwege, Karl Albert (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Jahn, Lenny; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Fang, Kaixin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1016-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Cebotarenco, Vlad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Welde, Lio (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Harwege, Karl Albert (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
4 Hermann, Friedrich (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Pietzsch, Leonard; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Preißler, Enie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lemke, Luke (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4