Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SSV Altenberg 1

Müller, Cosima; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte:
Eger, Nora; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 2.0
5 Gramsch, Arthur (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 833-2) -:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Gramsch, Antonie (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
6 Bai, Zitu (SV Freital 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Bahinsky, Oleksandr (SV Freital 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Jacobasch, Caspar; (DWZ: 1112) Punkte: 3.0
6 Balaz, Richard (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Bannack, Stefan (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-7) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Gramsch, Antonie (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
2 Gramsch, Arthur (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 833-2) -:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 955-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Müller, Ariana; (DWZ: 1158) Punkte: 3.5
5 Bannack, Stefan (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-7) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Balaz, Richard (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Bai, Zitu (SV Freital 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Bahinsky, Oleksandr (SV Freital 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 955-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Welde, Lio; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
8 Lemke, Luke (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Dittrich, Hannes (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 962-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Scholich, Collin (SV Freital 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 787-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Jahn, Lenny (SV Freital 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 11
8 Mushailova, Yanina (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Cebotarenco, Vlad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Wienhold, Charlie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Dittrich, Hannes (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 962-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lemke, Luke (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Ritter, Jonathan (SV Freital 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 842-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Scholich, Collin (SV Freital 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 787-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Cebotarenco, Vlad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Mushailova, Yanina (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
König, Claudia; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hermann, Friedrich (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
3 Harwege, Karl Albert (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
Kürbs, Magda; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Harwege, Karl Albert (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8
4 Hermann, Friedrich (Schach macht fit 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) -:- 0.0 aus 8