Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1
- Volfl, Zdenek; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Müller, Richard
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2214-111)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
- Paulus, Vaclav; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Müller, Frank
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2239-58)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Weitzer, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2192-87)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Karius, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-72)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Rudolf, Matthias
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-62)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Kunath, Tim
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-73)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Bores, Miroslav; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Geiling, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-78)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Matthäi, Jakob
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-65)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Sachse, Günter
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-27)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Graf, Roland
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-120)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Arnhold, Albrecht
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-72)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
2
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2)
+:-
-
3
Klawa, Patrick
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2127-55)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Bores, Roman; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Heinrich, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-56)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
(USG Chemnitz 1)
+:-
-
3
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2055-79)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Kregelin, Jan
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-86)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Lübke, Florentin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2194-59)
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
3
Hutsch, Oliver
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-65)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Pönisch, Eckehard
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2142-95)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Jinova, Lucie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Alahmad, Fadi
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2033-10)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Schenk, Alexander
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-90)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Handke, Gunter
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2067-51)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Breitfeld, Matthias
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-72)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- Leipert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Englert, Luca
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2134-70)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Gößler, Markus
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2177-7)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Greger, Ubald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2026-80)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-82)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Grohmann, Alexander
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1967-67)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Shelekhov, Vladimir
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-11)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Richter, Philipp
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2163-102)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Salewski, Bernd
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-116)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Merker, Matthias
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2057-97)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Noack, Christian; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Collini, Carsten
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-111)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Ehrig, Leon Chris
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2028-91)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Lauckner, Jörg
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1975-10)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1968-149)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Schuh, Rüdiger
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-63)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Herbrig, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Lutz, Ruben
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2307-119)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
6
Hutschenreiter, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-59)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Piotraschke, Jens
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2047-99)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- Hollstein, Frank; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Müller, Giso
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Azimov, Stanislav
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1992-60)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Dobierzin, Olaf
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1919-262)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Hoffmann, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-111)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-44)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Salzmann, Peter
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2073-78)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Schreiter, Fabian
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1932-36)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Liebscher, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-116)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schön, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1936-92)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Sobeck, Günter
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Knüpfer, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1961-87)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Altmann, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1878-110)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-64)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Lowke, Kathrin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-141)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Lutz, Rene
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1979-83)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Weber, Lars
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1868-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Moses, Selina
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1953-136)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Noack, Ulli; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Friedland, Manfred
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-75)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Schuh, Robert
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1776-67)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Herbrig, Marie-Helen
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-93)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Kowalski, Michal
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 2077-6)
0:1
2.0 aus 2