1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 1

Schletter, Felix; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 2.5
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-114) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Zimm, Justus (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-103) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-176) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kucera, Petr; (DWZ: 2224) Punkte: 2.0
2 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1) +:-
2 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-68) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schulze, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-42) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Vltavsky, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 3.0
3 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-71) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-93) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-91) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Marsalek, Zdenek; (DWZ: 2197) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bebiak, Jozef (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-68) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Ludewig, Dirk (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2008-17) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Duran, Tomas; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 3.0
4 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1) +:-
5 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-80) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1908-108) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kirste, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 1.5
5 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-66) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1849-98) +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1700-37) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bukowski, Darius; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 2.0
6 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-112) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-125) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schulz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-8) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Weiß, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 0.5
8 Slotta, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-19) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Haasmann, Roland (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1735-50) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Posselt, Gerd; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 3.0
8 Ahmad, Siyamend (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1550-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Holfeld, Frank (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-49) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1723-42) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1908-134) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Reimann, Daniel; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 0.5
8 Müller, Hilmar (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1688-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3