1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1

Schneider, Henning; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte:
Simon, André; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 0.0
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-114) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Zimm, Justus (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-51) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Gerntke, Oliver; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte:
Proschmann, Tino; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 1.5
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Franz, Karsten (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-97) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-71) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-68) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schletter, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-48) ½:½ 10.5 aus 4
Lindner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte:
Schulze, Mario; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-66) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Böhm, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2096-167) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-66) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kucera, Petr (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-25) 0:1 10.0 aus 3
Noack, Mario; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 1.5
3 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1951-97) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bodach, Hans (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1967-127) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Vltavsky, Vladimir (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-59) ½:½ 11.0 aus 4
Zadlo, Michael; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte:
Plaettner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-95) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Graul, Matthias; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte:
Haasmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 1.5
7 Meyer, Julian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1684-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-8) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Weiß, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-35) ½:½ 8.5 aus 2
Kaiser, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 4.0
8 Bürkle, Florian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1656-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rauschhardt, Gustav (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1610-4) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1687-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1792-32) ½:½ 11.0 aus 4
Lindner, Mario; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte:
Ludewig, Dirk; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-80) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-112) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Bebiak, Jozef (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Marsalek, Zdenek (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2197-68) 0:1 10.0 aus 3
Längert, Holger; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte:
Minkwitz, Julian; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte:
Preetz, Erik; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-48) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Pörner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.5
7 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1470-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Donath, Oliver (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-6) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Slotta, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kirste, Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-36) ½:½ 9.5 aus 3
Schneider, Andreas; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1909-94) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1942-80) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Duran, Tomas (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2163-41) ½:½ 11.0 aus 4
Schneider, Jens; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 0.0
6 Soltmann, Jan (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1795-50) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte:
Schöne, Thomas; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 1.0
7 Holfeld, Frank (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-49) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Thalheim, Jonas; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte:
Thalheim, Sara; (DWZ: 1415) Punkte:
Weidner, Thorben; (DWZ: 1126) Punkte: