1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1

Möller, David; (DWZ: 2177) Punkte: 0.5
1 Scheuermann, Bernhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-70) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Franz, Karsten (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-97) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-114) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zimm, Justus (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Czäczine, Anne; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 5.0
2 Pascual, Diego (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-7) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-37) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kliemank, Fred (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-42) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-71) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Tänzer, Marco; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 3.0
3 Deppe, Christian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-69) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Böhm, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2096-167) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-66) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-59) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kempe, Kay; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 2.5
4 Siegmund, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1966-332) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-73) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bodach, Hans (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1967-127) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-112) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-50) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Opp, Holger; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 3.5
5 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1897-85) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1951-97) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1942-80) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-8) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bebiak, Jozef (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Knorr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 2.5
6 Glasewald, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1854-169) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Steinert, Frank (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-113) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-48) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Becker, Mathias; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 2.0
7 Weidner, Markus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1758-63) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1763-74) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-95) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Brand, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte:
Czäczine, Paula; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schubert, Maik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1766-46) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Meyer, Julian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1684-35) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Rauschhardt, Gustav (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1610-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1654-158) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Holfeld, Frank (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-49) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Donath, Oliver (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-6) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Meyer, Frank; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: