1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1

Preißler, Niklas; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 6.0
1 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Scheuermann, Bernhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-76) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schletter, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-55) ½:½ 13.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Bräuer, Felix (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2051-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Böhm, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2064-175) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2008-183) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-118) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2137-102) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Wetzel, Robert; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 4.0
2 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-61) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Pascual, Diego (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-10) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Vltavsky, Vladimir (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-63) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
2 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2025-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Steinert, Mirko (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bodach, Hans (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-132) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Schulze, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-77) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-43) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Felix; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 3.5
3 Marsalek, Zdenek (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2198-71) ½:½ 13.0 aus 6
3 Zimmermann, Bert (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-34) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-82) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-99) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-68) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-89) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Tom; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 2.5
3 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-53) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Zenker, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2022-17) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Duran, Tomas (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2154-44) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-70) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Simon, Peter (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2057-64) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Steinert, Frank (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-116) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ludewig, Dirk (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2001-18) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-119) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-69) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Nobis, Philipp; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bebiak, Jozef (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2128-2) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kirste, Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-40) -:+ 10.0 aus 5
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-94) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Leonhardt, Robin (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-83) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1827-51) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-44) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Nobis, Martina; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 3.5
5 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-64) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Bukowski, Darius (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-21) ½:½ 12.0 aus 7
5 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-26) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Ehnert, Jens (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-80) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1884-114) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1682-48) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Klemm, Günter; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 4.5
6 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Deppe, Christian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-54) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1844-39) ½:½ 11.5 aus 5
6 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1980-62) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Matthes, Jan (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1679-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1901-98) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1870-142) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1582-165) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-77) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lange, Martin; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 2.5
7 Holfeld, Frank (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Siegmund, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1934-338) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-42) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Hengst, Peter (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1613-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Rauschhardt, Gustav (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1797-16) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Donath, Oliver (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1587-10) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1721-62) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Müller, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 2.0
8 Slotta, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Weidner, Markus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1841-68) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1817-55) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
7 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1661-39) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Kindt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-93) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schöne, Thomas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 22; DWZ: 1725-85) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1726-2) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Jeziak, Rico; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
Kindt, Rene; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meyer, Julian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1673-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 7