1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1

Preißler, Niklas; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 2.5
1 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-68) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Scheuermann, Bernhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-70) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Schletter, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-48) ½:½ 10.5 aus 4
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Bräuer, Felix (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wetzel, Robert; (DWZ: 2073) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-59) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Pascual, Diego (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Vltavsky, Vladimir (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-59) 0:1 11.0 aus 4
2 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-37) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Steinert, Mirko (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-39) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Zimmermann, Felix; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 0.5
3 Marsalek, Zdenek (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2197-68) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
3 Zimmermann, Bert (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-32) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Zimmermann, Tom; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 0.0
3 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-50) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Zenker, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-6) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Duran, Tomas (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2163-41) 0:1 11.0 aus 4
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-66) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Simon, Peter (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2062-62) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Nobis, Philipp; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 0.5
4 Bebiak, Jozef (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kirste, Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-36) -:+ 9.5 aus 3
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-73) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Leonhardt, Robin (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-31) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Nobis, Martina; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 2.0
5 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Bukowski, Darius (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1968-18) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
5 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-24) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Ehnert, Jens (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1715-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Klemm, Günter; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Deppe, Christian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1792-32) ½:½ 11.0 aus 4
6 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-59) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Matthes, Jan (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1654-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Lange, Martin; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.0
7 Holfeld, Frank (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-49) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Siegmund, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1966-332) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-39) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Hengst, Peter (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1658-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Müller, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 2.0
8 Slotta, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-19) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Weidner, Markus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1758-63) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1765-52) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Kindt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 0.5
6 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1897-85) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Jeziak, Rico; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
Kindt, Rene; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meyer, Julian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1684-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 5