1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2029 6,5 9 72
2 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2142 6,0 7 86
3 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1858 6,0 8 75
3 Zimm, Justus Schachklub Heidenau 1 2156 6,0 8 75
5 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 1 1840 6,0 9 67
5 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2045 6,0 9 67
5 Böhm, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2064 6,0 9 67
8 Richter, Claudius USV TU Dresden 3 2091 5,5 6 92
9 Siegmund, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1934 5,5 8 69
9 Gaitzsch, Martin USV TU Dresden 3 2013 5,5 8 69
9 Vltavsky, Vladimir SV Görlitz 1990 1 2060 5,5 8 69
9 Duran, Tomas SV Görlitz 1990 1 2154 5,5 8 69
13 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1920 5,5 9 61
14 Marsalek, Zdenek SV Görlitz 1990 1 2198 5,0 6 83
14 Kucera, Petr SV Görlitz 1990 1 2215 5,0 6 83
16 Thamm, Merlin Jannes USV TU Dresden 3 1990 5,0 7 71
17 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1952 5,0 8 63
17 Schletter, Felix SV Görlitz 1990 1 2125 5,0 8 63
19 Ludewig, Dirk SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2001 5,0 9 56
19 Bebiak, Jozef Schachklub Heidenau 1 2128 5,0 9 56
21 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1754 4,5 7 64
21 Hartmann, Tom SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1901 4,5 7 64
23 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1742 4,5 9 50
23 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1874 4,5 9 50
23 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2034 4,5 9 50
26 Pascual, Diego SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2070 4,0 6 67
27 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 1 1679 4,0 7 57
27 Holfeld, Frank Schachklub Heidenau 1 1693 4,0 7 57
27 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1827 4,0 7 57
27 Bukowski, Darius SV Görlitz 1990 1 1944 4,0 7 57
27 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2057 4,0 7 57
32 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 1887 4,0 8 50
32 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1891 4,0 8 50
32 Bräuer, Felix SG Blumenau 1 2051 4,0 8 50
35 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2030 4,0 9 44
36 Posselt, Gerd SV Görlitz 1990 1 1844 3,5 5 70
36 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 3 1980 3,5 5 70
36 Franz, Karsten SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2120 3,5 5 70
39 Rauschhardt, Gustav SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1797 3,5 6 58
39 Steinert, Frank SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1926 3,5 6 58
39 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1969 3,5 6 58
42 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 1 1613 3,5 7 50
42 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1748 3,5 7 50
42 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1826 3,5 7 50
42 Lehmann, Wolfgang SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1863 3,5 7 50
46 Schulze, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1916 3,5 8 44
46 Häßler, Reiner SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1918 3,5 8 44
46 Büch, Detlef SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1927 3,5 8 44
49 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2008 3,5 9 39
49 Scheuermann, Bernhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2042 3,5 9 39
51 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 3 2012 3,0 5 60
52 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1701 3,0 6 50
52 Deppe, Christian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1845 3,0 6 50
54 Meyer, Julian USV TU Dresden 3 1673 3,0 7 43
54 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1744 3,0 7 43
54 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1802 3,0 7 43
57 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1841 3,0 8 38
57 Bodach, Hans SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1929 3,0 8 38
57 Ranft, Steffen SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2000 3,0 8 38
57 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 3 2025 3,0 8 38
61 Bui, Hai Lam SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2003 2,5 3 83
62 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2,5 4 63
62 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1711 2,5 4 63
62 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1800 2,5 4 63
62 Zimmermann, Bert SG Blumenau 1 1945 2,5 4 63
66 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2,5 5 50
66 Leonhardt, Robin SG Blumenau 1 1809 2,5 5 50
66 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1896 2,5 5 50
66 Bläsche, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1920 2,5 5 50
66 Zenker, Felix SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2022 2,5 5 50
71 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 1 1676 2,5 6 42
72 Donath, Oliver SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1587 2,5 7 36
72 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1661 2,5 7 36
72 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1689 2,5 7 36
75 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1886 2,5 8 31
76 Werl, Ralf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1819 2,5 9 28
76 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1907 2,5 9 28
78 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 1 1712 2,0 2 100
79 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1721 2,0 3 67
79 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1755 2,0 3 67
79 Lehmann, Christian USV TU Dresden 3 2013 2,0 3 67
79 Simon, Peter SG Blumenau 1 2057 2,0 3 67
83 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1717 2,0 4 50
83 Steinert, Mirko SG Blumenau 1 1862 2,0 4 50
85 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1745 2,0 5 40
85 Kirste, Jürgen SV Görlitz 1990 1 1780 2,0 5 40
85 Schulz, Stefan SV Görlitz 1990 1 1829 2,0 5 40
88 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1833 2,0 7 29
89 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2137 2,0 8 25
90 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1726 1,5 2 75
90 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 3 1774 1,5 2 75
92 Glasewald, Stefan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1,5 3 50
92 Loncke, Daniel SG Blumenau 1 1733 1,5 3 50
92 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 3 1811 1,5 3 50
95 Sinkewitz, Gerd SG Blumenau 1 1555 1,5 4 38
95 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1682 1,5 4 38
97 Ehnert, Jens SG Blumenau 1 1707 1,5 7 21
97 Breuer, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1863 1,5 7 21
99 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1644 1,0 1 100
99 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 1 1690 1,0 1 100
99 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1815 1,0 1 100
99 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 3 1874 1,0 1 100
99 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1902 1,0 1 100
99 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1979 1,0 1 100
99 Sykora, Ondrej SV Görlitz 1990 1 2093 1,0 1 100
106 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1848 1,0 2 50
106 Förschner, Lucas USV TU Dresden 3 2000 1,0 2 50
106 Duda, Antonin SV Görlitz 1990 1 2029 1,0 2 50
109 Kliemank, Fred SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1,0 4 25
110 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1582 1,0 5 20
111 Dymann, Frank SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1712 0,5 1 50
111 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1746 0,5 1 50
111 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1768 0,5 1 50
111 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1774 0,5 1 50
111 Reimann, Daniel SV Görlitz 1990 1 1816 0,5 1 50
111 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1869 0,5 1 50
117 Weiß, Andreas SV Görlitz 1990 1 1676 0,5 2 25
117 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1905 0,5 2 25
119 Leichsnering, Uwe SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1887 0,5 9 6
120 Bretschneider, David SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1278 0,0 1 0
120 Hoffmann, Dirk SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1485 0,0 1 0
120 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1532 0,0 1 0
120 Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1646 0,0 1 0
120 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1663 0,0 1 0
120 Bürkle, Florian USV TU Dresden 3 1683 0,0 1 0
120 Viereck, Marten SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1916 0,0 1 0
127 Winkler, Willy SG Blumenau 1 1256 0,0 2 0
127 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1575 0,0 2 0
127 Nguyen, Thanh An SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1876 0,0 2 0
127 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1942 0,0 2 0