2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 1
- Preussner, Michael; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Pfeiffer, Alfred
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Anschütz, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-101)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Bauer, Timon
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1895-42)
0:1
11.5 aus 7
-
1
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-95)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Heilmann, Uwe
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-100)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Göttert, Stefan
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-127)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Huber, Robert
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-49)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Plisch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Mehner, Lorenz
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-63)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Große, Marcus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-108)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Mader, Jörg
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-58)
1:0
10.5 aus 7
-
2
Artibilov, Ilya
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-23)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-97)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Lautner, Reiner
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-22)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Krämer, Martin
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Ristau, Philipp
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-53)
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
2
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-113)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Kirchhof, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-50)
0:1
11.5 aus 8
-
3
Barschewitsch, Viktor
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-53)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Vogler, Johannes
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-24)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-42)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-55)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Könze, Heike
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-132)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Sachse, Dirk; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Mahn, Mario
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-97)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Steiner, Albrecht
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-83)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-67)
1:0
13.0 aus 8
-
4
Künzig, Simon
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Franz, Frank Ulrich; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Kutscha, Rainer
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-109)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-36)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Nerlich, Vincent
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-70)
½:½
11.5 aus 6
-
5
Pauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-81)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-80)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Vogler, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-62)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Schröder, Uwe
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-49)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
4
Richter, Marco
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-61)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1994-54)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
- Friedrich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-57)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1877-126)
1:0
13.0 aus 8
-
4
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-56)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-20)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Luft, Johannes
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-46)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Korsunskij, Wiktor
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1668-51)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1704-64)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-99)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Bernhard, Torsten
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Nagel, Joerg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Klein, Timon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-30)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-78)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Heiser, Quentin
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1661-31)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Jahn, Jens
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-102)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Heinig, Helge
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-85)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Jehnich, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-52)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1661-56)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1773-135)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Welzel, Ronny; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Loayza, Ignacio
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1738-23)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Große, Philipp; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Frey, Lino
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1427-37)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Hennig, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1596-61)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-98)
0:1
11.0 aus 4
-
8
Hofmann, Helge
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-97)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Weger, Matthias
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-56)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Ditz, Roland
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1541-65)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Irmscher, Sebastian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Topsch, Robin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1381-20)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- Hölzel, Horst; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Gerhardt, Dirk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1683-101)
½:½
10.5 aus 4
-
7
Thalwitzer, Bernd
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1556-155)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Kirchhof, Torsten
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1329-26)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Leitner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Lang, Andreas
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-48)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Thiele, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Bloi, Roland
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1518-63)
½:½
0.5 aus 1