2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Springer Leipzig 1
- Engelmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Mader, Jörg
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-58)
½:½
10.5 aus 7
-
1
Huber, Robert
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Preussner, Michael
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-40)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-49)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Heilmann, Uwe
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-100)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Wünsch, Ulrich
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-153)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Dechering, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-35)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
1
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5)
+:-
- Artibilov, Ilya; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-51)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Kirchhof, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-50)
0:1
11.5 aus 8
-
2
Plisch, Thomas
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-40)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-113)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Pohl, Gunnar
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-97)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Steinbacher, Claudia
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2009-120)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Große, Marcus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-108)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Barschewitsch, Viktor; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-6)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-67)
1:0
13.0 aus 8
-
2
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1)
+:-
-
3
Dietrich, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-58)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Könze, Heike
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-132)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-80)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Steinbacher, Bernd
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-61)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Göttert, Stefan
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-127)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-36)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Fischbach, Rainer; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte:
- Künzig, Simon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Krämer, Martin
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1877-126)
½:½
13.0 aus 8
-
3
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-55)
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Sachse, Dirk
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1994-54)
-:+
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Mehner, Lorenz
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-63)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hoffmann, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-111)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Pauscher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-42)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-98)
½:½
11.0 aus 4
-
4
Richter, Marco
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-61)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Schober, Ralf
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-150)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-56)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Mahn, Mario
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-97)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Lautner, Reiner
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-22)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1704-64)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- Jahn, Jens; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-56)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1852-49)
½:½
8.5 aus 1
-
5
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-20)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Reinsdorf, Christin
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-87)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-78)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Lausch, Steffen
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-99)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Kutscha, Rainer
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-109)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Vogler, Johannes
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-24)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Liedtke, Sebastian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-69)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Thalwitzer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Nagel, Joerg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Widmann, Maximilian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-53)
0:1
10.0 aus 3
-
6
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1773-135)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Hölzel, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1711-39)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Schmidt, Lars Christian
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-40)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Vogler, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-62)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Baumgarten, Sven
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1930-44)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Rudolph, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1661-56)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Rudolph, Simon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1352-26)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Korsunskij, Wiktor
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1668-51)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Bernhard, Torsten
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1798-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Ratsch, Hendrik
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1496-3)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Zarbailov, Lev; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Heinig, Helge
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-85)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
- Hofmann, Helge; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 4.5
-
8
Willberg, Marek
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
9.0 aus 1
-
7
Topsch, Robin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1381-20)
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Große, Philipp
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1604-3)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Bertram, Thomas
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1583-227)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Weger, Matthias
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-56)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Frey, Lino
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1427-37)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Hollstein, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1936-99)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Neumann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1385-32)
1:0
0.0 aus 1