2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Loayza, Ignacio USG Chemnitz 2 1755 3,0 3 100
2 Baldauf, Dirk Schachclub Naunhof 1 1532 2,0 2 100
2 Hollstein, Joachim Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1933 2,0 2 100
4 Willberg, Marek VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1727 1,0 1 100
4 Günther, Manfred USG Chemnitz 2 1741 1,0 1 100
4 Lieber, Paul SV 1919 Grimma 2 1830 1,0 1 100
4 Altmann, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1891 1,0 1 100
4 Baumgarten, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1930 1,0 1 100
9 Anschütz, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1971 3,5 4 88
10 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1970 7,5 9 83
11 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 2 2034 5,0 6 83
12 Schröder, Uwe Schachclub Naunhof 1 1796 2,5 3 83
13 Kretschmer, Wolfgang Schachclub Naunhof 1 1864 6,5 8 81
14 Dechering, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1927 4,0 5 80
15 Luft, Johannes SV 1919 Grimma 1 1897 5,5 7 79
16 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1810 7,0 9 78
16 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1918 7,0 9 78
18 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1827 6,0 8 75
18 Schober, Ralf SV 1919 Grimma 1 2014 6,0 8 75
20 Sachse, Dirk Krostitzer SV 1 3,0 4 75
20 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1796 3,0 4 75
20 Schön, Florian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1913 3,0 4 75
23 Vogler, Johannes Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1780 6,5 9 72
24 Hentze, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2136 3,5 5 70
25 Bernhard, Torsten Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1828 5,5 8 69
25 Steiner, Albrecht Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1858 5,5 8 69
27 Huber, Robert SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 6,0 9 67
27 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 1 1811 6,0 9 67
27 Plisch, Thomas Krostitzer SV 1 1916 6,0 9 67
27 Große, Marcus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1941 6,0 9 67
27 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut SV 1919 Grimma 1 1984 6,0 9 67
32 Widmann, Maximilian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1694 2,0 3 67
32 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1760 2,0 3 67
32 Rohne, Lars VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2092 2,0 3 67
35 Neumeyer, Hannelore SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1737 4,5 7 64
35 Steinbacher, Bernd USG Chemnitz 2 1850 4,5 7 64
37 Große, Philipp Krostitzer SV 1 1643 5,0 8 63
37 Reinsdorf, Christin Krostitzer SV 1 1717 5,0 8 63
37 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1858 5,0 8 63
37 Mehner, Lorenz USG Chemnitz 2 1929 5,0 8 63
37 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1951 5,0 8 63
42 Rudolph, Simon SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1438 2,5 4 63
42 Gerhardt, Dirk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1749 2,5 4 63
44 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1855 5,5 9 61
44 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1911 5,5 9 61
46 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1629 3,0 5 60
47 Friedrich, Jürgen Krostitzer SV 1 1769 3,5 6 58
47 Nerlich, Vincent VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1858 3,5 6 58
49 Krämer, Martin Schachclub Naunhof 1 1922 4,0 7 57
50 Vogler, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1795 5,0 9 56
51 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 1 1519 4,5 8 56
51 Richter, Marco SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1670 4,5 8 56
53 Engelmann, Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 1 1925 4,5 9 50
54 Geisler, Jürgen Schachclub Naunhof 1 1692 4,0 8 50
54 Kutscha, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1725 4,0 8 50
54 Lautner, Reiner Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1785 4,0 8 50
57 Heilmann, Uwe SV 1919 Grimma 2 1795 3,5 7 50
57 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 1 1887 3,5 7 50
57 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1908 3,5 7 50
57 Gramer, Victor SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1910 3,5 7 50
61 Hoffmann, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1809 3,0 6 50
62 Plischke, Christian Schachclub Naunhof 1 1681 2,5 5 50
63 Hennig, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1634 2,0 4 50
63 Röttgen, Hans-Joachim Schachclub Naunhof 1 1931 2,0 4 50
65 Sobeck, Günter USG Chemnitz 2 1,5 3 50
65 Busack, Volker Schachclub Naunhof 1 1714 1,5 3 50
65 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1839 1,5 3 50
65 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 2 1913 1,5 3 50
69 Gordon, Daniil Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1709 1,0 2 50
69 Richter, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1774 1,0 2 50
71 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1513 0,5 1 50
71 Bloi, Roland SV 1919 Grimma 1 1530 0,5 1 50
71 Ditz, Roland Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1564 0,5 1 50
71 Niesch, Harald SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1625 0,5 1 50
71 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 1 1646 0,5 1 50
71 Lang, Andreas SV 1919 Grimma 2 1717 0,5 1 50
71 Zinke, Mirko Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1728 0,5 1 50
71 Leitner, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1737 0,5 1 50
71 Spangenberg, Pia SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1760 0,5 1 50
71 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1772 0,5 1 50
71 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1776 0,5 1 50
71 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1863 0,5 1 50
71 Friedland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 2 1918 0,5 1 50
84 Pauscher, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 1 1710 4,0 9 44
84 Preussner, Michael Krostitzer SV 1 1885 4,0 9 44
86 Nagel, Joerg Schachclub Naunhof 1 1777 3,5 8 44
86 Klein, Timon SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1784 3,5 8 44
86 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1818 3,5 8 44
89 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 2 1708 2,5 6 42
90 Lausch, Steffen SV 1919 Grimma 2 1693 3,5 9 39
90 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan SV 1919 Grimma 2 1725 3,5 9 39
90 Schikor, Torsten Schachclub Naunhof 1 2005 3,5 9 39
93 Mahn, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1712 3,0 8 38
94 Künzig, Simon SV Springer Leipzig 1 2,5 7 36
94 Geisler, Bernd Krostitzer SV 1 1693 2,5 7 36
94 Morgenroth, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1705 2,5 7 36
94 Mader, Jörg VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1926 2,5 7 36
98 Jahn, Jens SV Springer Leipzig 1 1457 3,0 9 33
98 Heinig, Helge SV 1919 Grimma 2 1626 3,0 9 33
100 Schmidt, Lars Christian SV 1919 Grimma 2 1649 2,0 6 33
100 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar Schachclub Naunhof 1 1833 2,0 6 33
100 Nagel, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1850 2,0 6 33
103 Helzig, Matthias Schachclub Naunhof 1 1662 1,0 3 33
103 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 2 1727 1,0 3 33
105 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 1 1586 2,5 8 31
105 Bronn, Gottfried Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1753 2,5 8 31
107 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 1 1606 1,5 5 30
108 Rudolph, Konrad SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1650 2,5 9 28
108 Göttert, Stefan Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1794 2,5 9 28
110 Weger, Matthias SV 1919 Grimma 2 1514 2,0 8 25
111 Dietrich, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1784 1,5 6 25
112 Frey, Lino USG Chemnitz 2 1586 1,0 4 25
112 Kimmich, Daniel Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1763 1,0 4 25
114 Gold, Nicole SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1790 0,5 2 25
115 Bertram, Thomas SV 1919 Grimma 1 1524 1,0 5 20
115 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 2 1652 1,0 5 20
117 Pohl, Gunnar SV 1919 Grimma 2 1707 1,5 8 19
118 Topsch, Robin SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1406 1,0 6 17
119 Ristau, Philipp SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1564 0,5 6 8
120 Heiser, Quentin USG Chemnitz 2 0,0 1 0
120 Swiniarski, Florian SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,0 1 0
120 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 2 0,0 1 0
120 Kleine, Christian Schachclub Naunhof 1 1185 0,0 1 0
120 Irmscher, Sebastian Schachclub Naunhof 1 1218 0,0 1 0
120 Neumann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1351 0,0 1 0
120 Kirchhof, Torsten Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1356 0,0 1 0
120 Körner, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1435 0,0 1 0
120 Jehnich, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1446 0,0 1 0
129 Köhler, Hans-Joachim SV 1919 Grimma 2 1473 0,0 3 0
130 Ziegler, Ulrich Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1495 0,0 1 0
130 Ratsch, Hendrik Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1496 0,0 1 0
132 Gollner, Hartmut Schachclub Naunhof 1 1531 0,0 2 0
133 Zetsche, Falko Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1559 0,0 1 0
133 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1573 0,0 1 0
133 Göllnitz, Aaron SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1680 0,0 1 0
133 Zarbailov, Lev SV Springer Leipzig 1 1784 0,0 1 0
133 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1803 0,0 1 0
133 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1809 0,0 1 0