2. Landesklasse, Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Glauchauer SC 1873 1
- Weigand, Sven; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-65)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Beyer, Wolfgang
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Haustein, Mario
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1948-60)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Orlova, Liubov
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-67)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Heinrich, John
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2277-52)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Göhler, Clemens
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-51)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Studnicka, Mario
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-53)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Phenn, Jan-Niklas
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-117)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1)
+:-
- Becher, Jens; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1967-39)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Gedigk, Detlef
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1764-44)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Kutzschbach, Dietmar
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-72)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Haugk, Franko
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-83)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Juhrs, Daniel
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-55)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Dian, Marcel
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-112)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Knabe, Sascha
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-71)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Kristensen, Jens
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1882-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Köhler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Staudte, Rainer
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-130)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Sambale, Ingo
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-67)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Scholz, Andreas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-99)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Adler, Haymo
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-59)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Adam, Dario
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-31)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
- Schönrock, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Löffler, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-55)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Arnold, Jens
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-64)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Hahn, Klaus
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Wieland, Steffen
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-50)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Bennewitz, Ralph
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-72)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Schäfer, Kay
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-67)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Seidel, Oliver
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-94)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Napierala, Peter
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1781-33)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Köhler, Lutz; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Thalwitzer, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1758-36)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Söll, Klaus
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1803-7)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1)
+:-
-
4
Gläser, Heinz
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-35)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Matthes, Kevin
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1822-29)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Zimmermann, Falk
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-106)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Gritz, Thomas
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Götz, Andreas
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2011-96)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Tützer, Dierck
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-33)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Benicke, Bastian; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 6.5
-
6
Range, Felix
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1730-102)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Fontana, Jörst
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-50)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Lohr, Rolf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-35)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Jacobs, Jürgen
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-72)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Klotz, Volker
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-35)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Bernstein, Helmut
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-32)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Schröder, Frank
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-110)
½:½
8.0 aus 9
-
6
Hochmuth, Frank
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-100)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1)
+:-
- Nagorny, Peter; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Keil, Nico
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1744-81)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Haustein, Marti
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Grüner, Tom
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-49)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Haustein, Heike
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-60)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Erath, Daniel
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-95)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Phenn, Colette
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1550-90)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Gerstung, Richard
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1641-30)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- Seifert, Ronny; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Baumann, Gerd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-36)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Neumann, Lutz
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1643-81)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Hähle, Rüdiger
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-85)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Thom, Frank
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-26)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Vedder, Eugen
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1337-3)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Dietz, Olaf
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-41)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Brunen, Raul
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1484-42)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Horn, Jens
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1492-43)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Drauschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Kaiser, Arndt
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1705-44)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Schmidt, Günter
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1995-59)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Uhlich, Ralf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1370-43)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Kapp, Frank
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1741-110)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Eccarius, Sebastian
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-41)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Lämmler, Norman
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-48)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Pumpa, Jörg; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Yanenko, Denys
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Schulze, Andreas
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1377-56)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Dietsch, Ingo
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1706-56)
½:½
1.0 aus 2