1 |
Schröder, Frank |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1847 |
8,0 |
9 |
89 |
2 |
Knabe, Sascha |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1970 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
3 |
Adam, Dario |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1957 |
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
4 |
Gläser, Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1818 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
4 |
Scholz, Andreas |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1844 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
4 |
Benicke, Bastian |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1853 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
4 |
Spitzbarth, Frank |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
2025 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
4 |
Heinrich, John |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
2279 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
9 |
Seifert, Ronny |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1776 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
10 |
Haugk, Franko |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1984 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
11 |
Kaiser, Arndt |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1705 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
12 |
Thom, Frank |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1628 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
12 |
Köhler, Lutz |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1855 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
12 |
Adler, Haymo |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1929 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
12 |
Weigand, Sven |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1963 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
12 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1967 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
17 |
Mehlhorn, Dieter |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1617 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
17 |
Schönrock, Rüdiger |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1819 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
17 |
Matthes, Kevin |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1822 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
17 |
Löffler, Bernd |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1854 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
17 |
Götz, Andreas |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
2011 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
22 |
Baumann, Gerd |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1631 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
22 |
Orlova, Liubov |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1852 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
24 |
Lohr, Steffen |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1877 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
24 |
Radke, Thomas |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
2006 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
26 |
Söll, Klaus |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1767 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
26 |
Nagorny, Peter |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1805 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
26 |
Schäfer, Bernd |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1870 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
29 |
Kristensen, Jens |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1882 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
29 |
Juhrs, Daniel |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1920 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
31 |
Hähle, Rüdiger |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1632 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
31 |
Grüner, Tom |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1677 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
31 |
Phenn, Jan-Niklas |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1908 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
34 |
Eccarius, Sebastian |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1672 |
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
35 |
Hochmuth, Frank |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1606 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
35 |
Lohr, Rolf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1813 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
37 |
Thalwitzer, Jens |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1758 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
37 |
Haustein, Marti |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1778 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
37 |
Schäfer, Kay |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1832 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
40 |
Lämmler, Norman |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1651 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
40 |
Tützer, Dierck |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1694 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
40 |
Dietz, Olaf |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1764 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
40 |
Erath, Daniel |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1771 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
44 |
Range, Felix |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1730 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
44 |
Kapp, Frank |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1741 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
46 |
Yanenko, Denys |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
|
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
47 |
Zimmermann, Falk |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1709 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
48 |
Napierala, Peter |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1781 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
48 |
Tilch, Stefan |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1800 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
48 |
Wetzig, Dirk |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1907 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
48 |
Becher, Jens |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1908 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
52 |
Jacobs, Jürgen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1712 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
52 |
Staudte, Rainer |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1726 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
52 |
Kutzschbach, Dietmar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1778 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
52 |
Dian, Marcel |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1781 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
52 |
Arnold, Jens |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1853 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
52 |
Haustein, Mario |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1948 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
58 |
Windisch, Nico |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1649 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
58 |
Weißpflog, Janek |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
2002 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
60 |
Gerstung, Richard |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1641 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
Beyer, Wolfgang |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1966 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
60 |
Jahn, Constanze |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
2002 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
63 |
Hahn, Klaus |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
|
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
63 |
Hempel, Kevin |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1802 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
65 |
Sambale, Ingo |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1868 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
66 |
Neumann, Lutz |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1643 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
66 |
Wieland, Steffen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1749 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
66 |
Bennewitz, Ralph |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1793 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
66 |
Gritz, Thomas |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1835 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
70 |
Phenn, Ullrich |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1901 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
70 |
Schmidt, Günter |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1995 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
72 |
Fontana, Jörst |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1760 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
73 |
Phenn, Colette |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1551 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
74 |
Klotz, Volker |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1718 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
74 |
Seidel, Oliver |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1808 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
76 |
Pumpa, Jörg |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1612 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
76 |
Seifert, Berit |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1614 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
78 |
Grund, Karl-Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1744 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
79 |
Keil, Nico |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1744 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
79 |
Köhler, Steffen |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1955 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
81 |
Uhlich, Ralf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1370 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
81 |
Posthoff, Christian |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1714 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
83 |
Mittag, Siegbert |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1614 |
2,0 |
8 |
25 |
84 |
Gedigk, Detlef |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1764 |
2,0 |
9 |
22 |
85 |
Beyer, Ulf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1491 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
85 |
Wolf, Michael |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1635 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
85 |
Schulz, Hans-Werner |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1669 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
88 |
Drauschke, Thomas |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1749 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
89 |
Haustein, Heike |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1368 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
89 |
Göhler, Clemens |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1832 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
91 |
Studnicka, Mario |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1846 |
1,5 |
8 |
19 |
92 |
Härtel, Ben |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1444 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
92 |
Uhlig, Jonas |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1576 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
92 |
König, Günter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1639 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
92 |
Dietsch, Ingo |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1706 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
92 |
Wecke, Thoralf |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1825 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
97 |
Waltenberger, Udo |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1941 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
98 |
Tützer, Jens |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1748 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
99 |
Grabe, Roberto |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1332 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
99 |
Wolf, Jens |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1484 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
99 |
Horn, Jens |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1492 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
99 |
Popp, Ulrich |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1494 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
99 |
Scheller, Karl-Heinz |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 |
1554 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
99 |
Oeder, Wolfgang |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 |
1701 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
105 |
Friedrich, Julian |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1313 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
105 |
Merker, Gert |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1429 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
107 |
Vedder, Eugen |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1337 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
107 |
Haugk, Werner |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1478 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
109 |
Bernstein, Helmut |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1535 |
0,5 |
4 |
13 |
110 |
Boluschevski, Jewgeni |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Gerbeth, Rainer |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1127 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Kautz, Maximilian |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1231 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Schulze, Andreas |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1377 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Kontny, Siegfried |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1444 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Horn, Sven |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1446 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Hübler, Lennie |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1484 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Schäfer, Günter |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1546 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Seiler, Toni |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1556 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
Vedder, Peter |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1416 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
119 |
Brunen, Raul |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1528 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |