Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Markneukirchen 1

Franke, Claus-Peter; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 3.0
1 Pössel, Christian (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-109) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-50) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Biba, Josef (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fenderl, Markus (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-102) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bach, Michael (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-44) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Heinze, Christoph (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Schieck, Ralf (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-34) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-86) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Süß, Nils (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-95) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Pötzsch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 3.0
2 Melestean, Maxim (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1908-82) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Sattler, Dirk (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-70) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Fuchs, Roland (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-28) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Clauß, Andreas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hofmann, Falk (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-53) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schwalbe, Niclas (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-25) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Gerbeth, Frank (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-116) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Weller, Frank; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 7.0
2 Schubert, Christian (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-77) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-79) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Pesek, Petr (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Gündel, Karl (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-49) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bach, Jens (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-34) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-45) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-30) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kröner, Mario (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-61) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-103) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schubert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 4.5
3 Dotschuweit, Erik (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-44) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bühring, Marwin (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-62) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Fenderl, Hermann (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wehnert, Heinz (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-65) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Siegfried (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Steeger, Thomas (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-39) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Günther, Jens (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-38) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Sadewasser, Ute; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 3.0
4 Romainczyk, Stefan (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-63) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Seyffert, Ulrich (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Franz, Jochen (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-73) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-118) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Vodel, Mathias (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wutzler, Thomas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Riedel, Kay (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Förster, Sebastian (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Straube, Michael; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 6.0
5 Schnorfeil, Gerhard (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-28) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Rühmer, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1604-52) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Batow, Alex (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-36) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Blechschmidt, Falk (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-127) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3) 1:0
6 Richter, Lutz (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-40) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Appel, Jürgen (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-83) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-91) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Vogel, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schönfelder, Klaus (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1509-58) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hiemisch, Matthias (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-62) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Manthey, Andre (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-10) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Jochen (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1676-39) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Birk, Klaus (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-51) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Kosmale, Burghard (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1594-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Pecht, Hellmut (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1621-5) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Gütter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte:
Atze, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 3.0
7 Müller, Richard (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1651-90) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Akladius, Kyrillus (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-85) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Hlousek, Milan (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1494-50) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Schmutzler, Wolfgang (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-27) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Berger, Matthias (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Lewey, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1656-19) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Klepzig, Gabriel (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1344-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Luft, Maik (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-4) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Burian, Andre (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1572-25) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Sandner, Falk; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dotschuweit, Thomas (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1214-4) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Burian, Andre (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1572-25) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Pötzsch, Jochen; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 0.5
8 Papenfuß, Roland (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-26) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Atze, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 0.0
7 Spitzner, Frank (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Klaus, Benno; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lange, Eckhard (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 5