Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1668 5,0 5 100
1 Pössel, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2010 5,0 5 100
3 Stiehler, Mara Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1627 3,0 3 100
4 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1340 2,0 2 100
5 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1239 1,0 1 100
5 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 1 1505 1,0 1 100
5 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 1 1567 1,0 1 100
5 Rühmer, Peggy Schachklub König Plauen 5 1626 1,0 1 100
5 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1730 1,0 1 100
10 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1852 5,5 6 92
11 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 5 1548 6,0 7 86
11 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1667 6,0 7 86
13 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1756 7,5 9 83
14 Schwalbe, Niclas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1678 2,5 3 83
15 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 5 1618 4,0 5 80
15 Friedel, Manuel Schachklub König Plauen 4 1824 4,0 5 80
17 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1686 5,5 7 79
18 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1810 7,0 9 78
19 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1650 6,0 8 75
19 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1676 6,0 8 75
21 Fiedler, Max ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1805 4,5 6 75
22 Radl, Robin Schachklub König Plauen 4 1404 1,5 2 75
23 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1865 6,5 9 72
24 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1756 5,0 7 71
24 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1871 5,0 7 71
26 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 5 1583 6,0 9 67
26 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1800 6,0 9 67
26 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1870 6,0 9 67
29 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1871 4,0 6 67
30 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2,0 3 67
31 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1755 4,5 7 64
31 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1783 4,5 7 64
33 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1762 5,5 9 61
33 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1893 5,5 9 61
33 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1904 5,5 9 61
36 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1540 3,0 5 60
36 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1622 3,0 5 60
38 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 5 1490 3,5 6 58
38 Papenfuß, Roland Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1507 3,5 6 58
38 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1690 3,5 6 58
38 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1748 3,5 6 58
38 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1877 3,5 6 58
43 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1788 4,0 7 57
44 Manthey, Andre SG Waldkirchen 1 1616 5,0 9 56
44 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1683 5,0 9 56
44 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1743 5,0 9 56
47 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1695 4,5 8 56
47 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 4 1767 4,5 8 56
47 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1836 4,5 8 56
50 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1599 4,5 9 50
50 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1640 4,5 9 50
50 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1732 4,5 9 50
53 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 4 1588 4,0 8 50
53 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1624 4,0 8 50
53 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 4 1731 4,0 8 50
53 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1779 4,0 8 50
57 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1583 3,5 7 50
57 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1705 3,5 7 50
57 Schnorfeil, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1769 3,5 7 50
60 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 5 1630 2,0 4 50
61 Stiehler, Klaus Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1572 1,5 3 50
61 Pälmer, Karsten SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1753 1,5 3 50
63 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 4 1,0 2 50
63 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1,0 2 50
63 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1,0 2 50
63 Finck, Julius ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1306 1,0 2 50
63 Sandner, Falk SV Markneukirchen 1 1554 1,0 2 50
68 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 1 1490 0,5 1 50
68 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 4 1500 0,5 1 50
68 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1544 0,5 1 50
68 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1705 0,5 1 50
68 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1734 0,5 1 50
73 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1558 4,0 9 44
73 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1752 4,0 9 44
73 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1867 4,0 9 44
76 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1627 3,5 8 44
76 Vodel, Mathias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1677 3,5 8 44
76 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1701 3,5 8 44
79 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 1 1476 3,0 7 43
79 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 4 1591 3,0 7 43
79 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1774 3,0 7 43
82 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1588 2,0 5 40
82 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1739 2,0 5 40
84 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1592 3,5 9 39
84 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1654 3,5 9 39
84 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1697 3,5 9 39
84 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1717 3,5 9 39
84 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1756 3,5 9 39
89 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1513 3,0 8 38
89 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1674 3,0 8 38
89 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1687 3,0 8 38
92 Lewey, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1640 1,5 4 38
92 Stiehler, Daniel Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1836 1,5 4 38
94 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1613 2,5 7 36
95 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1532 3,0 9 33
95 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1920 3,0 9 33
97 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1503 1,0 3 33
98 Dotschuweit, Erik ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1623 2,5 8 31
98 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 5 1839 2,5 8 31
100 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1464 1,5 5 30
101 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1518 2,0 7 29
102 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 5 1427 2,5 9 28
102 Wutzler, Thomas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1456 2,5 9 28
102 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1531 2,5 9 28
102 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1629 2,5 9 28
106 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 5 1214 0,5 2 25
106 Adler, Hans-Jürgen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1316 0,5 2 25
106 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1510 0,5 2 25
106 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1547 0,5 2 25
106 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1676 0,5 2 25
111 Schneider, Siegfried Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1,5 7 21
112 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1781 1,5 9 17
113 Lange, Lene Marie ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1172 0,5 3 17
114 Dotschuweit, Thomas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1209 0,5 4 13
115 Klepzig, Gabriel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 0,0 1 0
116 Gorn, Christian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 971 0,0 2 0
117 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1054 0,0 3 0
118 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 5 1116 0,0 1 0
118 Al-Hrishat, Alhasan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1268 0,0 1 0
120 Geißler, Angie Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1410 0,0 2 0
121 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 1 1469 0,0 1 0
121 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1763 0,0 1 0