Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Einheit Börnichen 1

Kötz, Michael; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 0.5
1 Reinhardt, Michael (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-45) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-79) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-77) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-35) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Heinich, Horst; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.0
2 Zahn, Holger (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-43) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-76) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Zils, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bernhardt, Daniel (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Voigt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 1.5
4 Degen, Philipp (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-22) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-66) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Neudert, Bernd; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 0.5
5 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-58) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Osterroth, Reinhard (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Heinich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 1.5
5 Friedrich, Ekkehard (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-141) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-57) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-56) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-11) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Nestler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pasurek, Mario (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1635-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Naumann, Martin (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-35) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Schluttig, Harald (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1547-60) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Frübing, Simone (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-134) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Helwig, Jan; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 0.0
7 Naumann, Uwe (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-47) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-25) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1604-15) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-57) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Reichel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte:
Scharfenberger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte:
Flath, Uwe; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte:
Sättler, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1114) Punkte:
Erler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1089) Punkte:
Wagner, Silvio; (DWZ: 1356) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schmidt, Andreas (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1468-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Naumann, Thomas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-130) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-10) 0:1 1.0 aus 1