Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1

Reinhardt, Michael; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kötz, Michael (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-54) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Adam, Harald (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-56) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-79) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-77) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Zahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 2.5
2 Heinich, Horst (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-46) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schönfeld, Kersten (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-62) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Bernhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 1.5
3 Zils, Rüdiger (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1546-33) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Klemp, Sören (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1748-45) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-27) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-76) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kapplick, Dirk; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 0.0
3 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Degen, Philipp; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 2.5
4 Voigt, Ronald (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-6) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rotzoll, Sven (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1509-62) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-22) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-58) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Friedrich, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 2.0
5 Heinich, Jürgen (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Spreer, Lutz (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1564-109) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-57) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-56) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Pasurek, Mario; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 1.5
6 Nestler, Klaus (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Krüger, Marcel (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1461-71) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Naumann, Martin (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 0.5
7 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-25) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Naumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 1.5
7 Helwig, Jan (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Fischer, André (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1350-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wagner, Silvio (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1356-33) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Laag, Richard (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 23; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Naumann, Thomas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-130) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1604-15) 0:1 3.5 aus 4