Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 6,0 6 100
2 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1716 2,0 2 100
3 Zahn, Holger LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1822 7,5 8 94
4 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1721 4,5 5 90
4 Frohs, Michael SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1849 4,5 5 90
6 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1979 6,0 7 86
7 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1624 7,5 9 83
7 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1981 7,5 9 83
9 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1641 2,5 3 83
10 Kahn, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1859 6,5 8 81
11 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1664 4,0 5 80
12 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1650 5,5 7 79
13 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1633 6,0 8 75
13 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1862 6,0 8 75
15 Brewig, Bea Josephine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1444 1,5 2 75
15 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1668 1,5 2 75
15 Eidam, Moritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1787 1,5 2 75
18 Frübing, Simone HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1625 5,0 7 71
18 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1684 5,0 7 71
18 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1781 5,0 7 71
21 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 3,5 5 70
21 Roch, Toralf SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1835 3,5 5 70
23 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1569 5,5 8 69
23 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1772 5,5 8 69
23 Grundmann, Bernd TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1862 5,5 8 69
26 Damm, Reiner TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1653 6,0 9 67
26 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1865 6,0 9 67
26 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1934 6,0 9 67
29 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1716 4,0 6 67
30 Osterroth, Reinhard HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 4,5 7 64
30 Hänsel, Manuel TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1854 4,5 7 64
30 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1874 4,5 7 64
33 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1571 5,0 8 63
34 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1543 3,0 5 60
34 Hörnig, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1760 3,0 5 60
36 Klemp, Sören Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1758 4,0 7 57
37 Naumann, Martin ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1467 5,0 9 56
37 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1663 5,0 9 56
37 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1663 5,0 9 56
37 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1739 5,0 9 56
37 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1829 5,0 9 56
42 Heinich, Jürgen Einheit Börnichen 1 1624 4,5 8 56
42 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1692 4,5 8 56
42 Mörsberger, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1694 4,5 8 56
42 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1779 4,5 8 56
46 Voigt, Ronald Einheit Börnichen 1 4,5 9 50
46 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1583 4,5 9 50
46 Hänsel, Markus TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1599 4,5 9 50
46 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1796 4,5 9 50
50 Zils, Rüdiger Einheit Börnichen 1 1615 4,0 8 50
50 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1697 4,0 8 50
50 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1742 4,0 8 50
50 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1756 4,0 8 50
54 Stützer, Jochen TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1603 3,5 7 50
55 Voltz, Konstantin TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1559 2,0 4 50
56 Suhr, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1395 1,5 3 50
56 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1525 1,5 3 50
58 Vogel, Dieter Siebenlehner SV 1 1294 1,0 2 50
58 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1518 1,0 2 50
58 Czäczine, Laura Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1606 1,0 2 50
58 Andrä, Roman SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1753 1,0 2 50
58 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1772 1,0 2 50
63 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 0,5 1 50
63 Stief, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1453 0,5 1 50
63 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1869 0,5 1 50
66 Degen, Philipp Alexander LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1664 4,0 9 44
67 Ravichandran, Jensun TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1405 3,5 8 44
67 Davies, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1464 3,5 8 44
67 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1675 3,5 8 44
67 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1744 3,5 8 44
71 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1536 3,0 7 43
71 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1796 3,0 7 43
73 Schmidt, Andreas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1474 2,5 6 42
73 Pasurek, Mario LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1606 2,5 6 42
73 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1663 2,5 6 42
76 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1609 2,0 5 40
77 Böhme, Melanie Siebenlehner SV 1 1450 3,5 9 39
77 Friedrich, Ekkehard LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1565 3,5 9 39
77 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1631 3,5 9 39
77 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1633 3,5 9 39
77 Reinhardt, Michael LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1855 3,5 9 39
82 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1726 3,0 8 38
83 Wagner, Silvio Einheit Börnichen 1 1266 2,5 7 36
83 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1480 2,5 7 36
83 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1576 2,5 7 36
83 Bernhardt, Daniel LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1745 2,5 7 36
87 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1624 3,0 9 33
87 Schönfeld, Kersten Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1643 3,0 9 33
87 Adam, Harald Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1679 3,0 9 33
90 Neudert, Bernd Einheit Börnichen 1 1558 2,0 6 33
91 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1352 1,0 3 33
91 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1475 1,0 3 33
91 Spreer, Lutz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1605 1,0 3 33
94 Naumann, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1506 2,5 8 31
95 Kapplick, Dirk LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1691 1,5 5 30
96 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1367 2,5 9 28
96 Grundmann, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1751 2,5 9 28
98 Heinich, Horst Einheit Börnichen 1 1671 2,0 8 25
99 Fischer, André Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1389 1,0 4 25
99 Laag, Robert Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1391 1,0 4 25
101 Schöne, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1358 0,5 2 25
101 Teicher, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1379 0,5 2 25
103 Helwig, Jan Einheit Börnichen 1 1388 2,0 9 22
104 Nestler, Klaus Einheit Börnichen 1 1364 1,0 5 20
105 Laag, Richard Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1241 1,0 6 17
106 Scharfenberger, Rolf Einheit Börnichen 1 1359 0,5 3 17
106 Kühner, Lothar Siebenlehner SV 1 1434 0,5 3 17
108 Pierel, Gabriel Siebenlehner SV 1 1295 0,5 4 13
108 Dargatz, Heiko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1558 0,5 4 13
110 Kötz, Michael Einheit Börnichen 1 1572 0,5 9 6
111 Reichenbach, Gabriel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
112 Schuldt, Detlef Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1145 0,0 3 0
113 Hoffmann, Werner Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1311 0,0 2 0
114 Krümmer, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1341 0,0 1 0
114 Ninnemann, Lukas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1387 0,0 1 0
114 Brand, Moritz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1558 0,0 1 0