1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2

Kunstmann, Mario; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 2.0
1 (SV Eppendorf 1) +:-
1 (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3) +:-
1 Ahmad, Siyamend (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-9) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Frohs, Michael; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 1.0
2 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-69) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kunde, Oliver; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 2.0
2 (SV Eppendorf 1) +:-
2 (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3) +:-
3 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Voigt, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1519) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kunze, Manfred (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-129) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Wilhelm, Ronald; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 1.0
3 Weiß, Ina (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1432-32) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Bretschneider, David (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-5) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Mehlhorn, Ingo; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-31) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Neumann, Andre (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-4) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1269-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Hanisch, Joel; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 1.0
5 Möbius, Mathias (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1425-15) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Berndt, Christiane; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SV Eppendorf 1) +:-
5 Rother, Torsten (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-9) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Brott, Sean Luiz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schubert, Matthea; (DWZ: 1161) Punkte: 1.5
7 (SV Eppendorf 1) +:-
6 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1313-18) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Wendler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1402) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weiß, Nora (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1273-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Steinhardt, Carolin (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sieber, Conrad; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte:
Wohlgemuth, Byrd; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 0.5
8 Clauß, Sandro (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1261-1) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2