1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3

Wendler, Tim; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hahn, Wilfried (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-68) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Carlowitz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte:
Vogel, Hans; (DWZ: 1432) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-13) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Wilhelm, Ronald (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1542-48) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Neumann, Andre; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hold, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Mehlhorn, Ingo (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1247-1) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-31) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Stojanovski, Branko; (DWZ: 1344) Punkte: 1.0
5 Rößler, Michael (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-20) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-107) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Rother, Torsten; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 0.5
6 Bochmann, Jens (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Berndt, Christiane (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-59) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kinder, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1321) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rudolph, Gerd (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-32) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Meier, Joerg; (DWZ: 1313) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schubert, Matthea (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1161-48) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hoffmann, Jörg (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1410-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bößneck, Andre; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
7 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1469-49) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Findeisen, Ingolf (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1170-3) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hold, Marcus; (DWZ: 1109) Punkte: 0.5
8 Oestreich, Loris (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1065-8) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Steinhardt, Carolin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wendler, Wolfgang (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1402-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Clauß, Sandro; (DWZ: 1261) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wohlgemuth, Byrd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1346-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weiß, Nora (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1273-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3