1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Marienberg 1

Rönnau, Heiner; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 1.0
1 Blaser, Frank (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Rau, Gerd; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 0.5
2 Klehr, Andreas (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-32) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Hold, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Flath, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 0.5
2 Scholtz, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Spiegelhauer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 2.5
3 (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1) +:-
4 Günther, Werner (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Bochmann, Jens (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Leutert, Lothar; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Pfau, Willy (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1454-43) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Melzer, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1343) Punkte: 0.0
5 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-38) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Wendler, Tim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hillig, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1299) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1587-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Leistner, Matthias (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-39) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1432-32) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sieber, Gerd; (DWZ: 1301) Punkte: 0.5
7 Löser, Kay (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1585-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Stojanovski, Branko (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-1) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Carrozza, Matteo; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Melzer, Mirco; (DWZ: 1228) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lange, Gerd (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1307-22) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Carlowitz, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1492-35) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Nimtz, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wendrock, Richard (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-7) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Pfau, Enrico (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1324-29) 0:1 2.0 aus 2