1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1

Blaser, Frank; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-48) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Rönnau, Heiner (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-39) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Drechsel, Steffen; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 1.0
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pollmer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte:
Scholtz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 1.0
2 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-158) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Klehr, Andreas (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-32) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Flath, Dietrich (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1451-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lindner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 1.0
3 (Schachverein Marienberg 1) +:-
Günther, Werner; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 2.0
3 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-69) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Spiegelhauer, Bernd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-42) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Pfau, Willy; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 1.0
4 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Leutert, Lothar (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1443-52) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Leistner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kunze, Manfred (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-129) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1587-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Hillig, Jürgen (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1299-45) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Dost, André; (DWZ: 1355) Punkte: 1.5
7 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1269-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Lange, Gerd (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1307-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Klaus, Dieter; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte:
Liebsch, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte:
Pfau, Enrico; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 2.0
8 Brott, Sean Luiz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Nimtz, Michael (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Dost, Niklas; (DWZ: 808) Punkte:
Löser, Nevio; (DWZ: 839) Punkte:
Sindler, Helene; (DWZ: 1188) Punkte:
Hähle, Liam-Noel; (DWZ: 1204) Punkte:
Löser, Kay; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bretschneider, David (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-5) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Wendrock, Richard (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-7) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Sieber, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-29) 1:0 0.5 aus 2