1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1807 8,0 8 100
2 Frohs, Michael SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1849 4,0 4 100
3 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1697 3,0 3 100
4 Carrozza, Matteo Schachverein Marienberg 1 1,0 1 100
4 Berger, Hannes SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1,0 1 100
4 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1437 1,0 1 100
4 Donath, Oliver SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1587 1,0 1 100
4 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1633 1,0 1 100
4 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1670 1,0 1 100
10 Weiß, Ina SV Eppendorf 1 1515 7,0 8 88
11 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1317 3,5 4 88
12 Scheithauer, Mike SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 5,0 6 83
12 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1775 5,0 6 83
14 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1682 2,5 3 83
15 Carlowitz, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1539 6,5 8 81
15 Wendrock, Richard SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1570 6,5 8 81
17 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1478 5,5 7 79
17 Arnold, Jan SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1853 5,5 7 79
19 Hofmann, Andre SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1543 6,0 8 75
19 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1658 6,0 8 75
21 Günther, Werner TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 4,5 6 75
22 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1565 3,0 4 75
23 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1357 1,5 2 75
24 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Eppendorf 1 1369 5,0 7 71
24 Bernhardt, Rainer SV Eppendorf 1 1477 5,0 7 71
24 Klehr, Andreas SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1732 5,0 7 71
27 Wendler, Wolfgang SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1444 3,5 5 70
27 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1591 3,5 5 70
29 Hillig, Jürgen Schachverein Marienberg 1 1353 5,5 8 69
29 Spiegelhauer, Bernd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1599 5,5 8 69
31 Oestreich, Loris SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1311 4,0 6 67
32 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 2,0 3 67
32 Hanisch, Joel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 2,0 3 67
32 Drechsel, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1874 2,0 3 67
35 Berndt, Christiane SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1418 4,5 7 64
35 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1457 4,5 7 64
37 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1626 5,0 8 63
37 Blaser, Frank TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1724 5,0 8 63
39 Pollmer, Ralf TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 2,5 4 63
39 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1743 2,5 4 63
41 Heinecke, Egbert SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1520 3,0 5 60
41 Bauer, Marco SV Eppendorf 1 1638 3,0 5 60
43 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1509 3,5 6 58
43 Rönnau, Heiner Schachverein Marienberg 1 1683 3,5 6 58
45 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1663 4,0 7 57
46 Kunstmann, Mario SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 4,5 8 56
46 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1457 4,5 8 56
46 Leutert, Lothar Schachverein Marienberg 1 1469 4,0 8 50
46 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1593 4,0 8 50
46 Schubert, Frank SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1597 4,0 8 50
46 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1731 4,0 8 50
52 Stojanovski, Branko Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1362 3,5 7 50
52 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter Schachverein Marienberg 1 1390 3,5 7 50
52 Möbius, Mathias SV Eppendorf 1 1468 3,5 7 50
52 Rudolph, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1570 3,5 7 50
52 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1724 3,5 7 50
57 Lindner, Uwe TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1567 3,0 6 50
58 Clauß, Sandro Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1243 2,5 5 50
58 Flath, Dietrich Schachverein Marienberg 1 1468 2,5 5 50
58 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1490 2,5 5 50
61 Berger, Udo SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1583 2,0 4 50
62 Reibetanz, Fabio SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1308 1,5 3 50
62 Schubert, Matthea SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1426 1,5 3 50
64 Rindermann, Jörg TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1224 1,0 2 50
64 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1363 1,0 2 50
64 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1532 1,0 2 50
67 Oestreich, Magnus SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1043 0,5 1 50
67 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1253 0,5 1 50
67 Wohlgemuth, Byrd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1375 0,5 1 50
67 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1827 0,5 1 50
71 Weiß, Nora SV Eppendorf 1 1168 3,5 8 44
71 Richter, Hans-Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1336 3,5 8 44
73 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1437 3,0 7 43
74 Sieber, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1262 2,0 5 40
75 Neumann, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1408 3,5 9 39
76 Wilhelm, Ronald SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1521 3,0 8 38
77 Alshikh Yasin, Merar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1,5 4 38
78 Pfau, Willy TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1450 2,5 7 36
78 Scholtz, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1632 2,5 7 36
80 Findeisen, Ingolf SV Eppendorf 1 1,0 3 33
80 Bößneck, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1031 1,0 3 33
80 Stöckel, Paul SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1463 1,0 3 33
83 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1317 2,5 8 31
84 Lange, Gerd SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1294 1,5 5 30
85 Mehlhorn, Ingo SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1188 2,0 7 29
85 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1326 2,0 7 29
87 Stache, Günter SV Eppendorf 1 1431 1,5 6 25
87 Rau, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1554 1,5 6 25
87 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1575 1,5 6 25
90 Nimtz, Michael Schachverein Marienberg 1 962 1,0 4 25
90 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1432 1,0 4 25
92 Melzer, Mirco Schachverein Marienberg 1 1224 0,5 2 25
92 Hoffmann, Dirk SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1485 0,5 2 25
94 Bretschneider, David SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1278 1,5 8 19
95 Uhlig, Anton SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1113 0,5 3 17
96 Kunze, Manfred SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1420 1,0 7 14
97 Brott, Sean Luiz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1254 1,0 8 13
98 Böhme, Janick SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1074 0,5 5 10
99 Hennig, Maxim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 0,0 1 0
99 Sieber, Magdalena SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 0,0 1 0
99 Schmidt, Mathias SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 0,0 1 0
102 Seidel, Fabian SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 982 0,0 3 0
103 Beier, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1035 0,0 1 0
104 Steinhardt, Carolin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1139 0,0 3 0
105 Kinder, Hendrik Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1321 0,0 1 0
105 Rößler, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1659 0,0 1 0