1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2

Claus, Fritz; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 0.5
1 Rehm, Ulrich (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wastel, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 1.0
1 (SV Empor West Zwickau 1) +:-
1 Zöphel, Heinz (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-90) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Seeger, Joachim; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 0.0
2 Karaev, Isman (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-25) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Keil, Uwe; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 1.0
3 (SV Empor West Zwickau 1) +:-
Jattke, Peter; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte:
Wendt, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 2.0
2 Keydel, Martin (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-39) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Heyne, Andreas (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1385-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Steininger, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Jens (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1572-72) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Leicht, Max; (DWZ: 1158) Punkte: 0.0
5 Meyer, Bernd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-1) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Jacobi, Moritz; (DWZ: 1093) Punkte:
Polotov, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kunze, Noel (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Gündel, Anna (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1248-48) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Franke, Hans-Dieter (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1299-39) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-54) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Riss, Juli; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schilbach, Werner (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1527-33) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Grüner, Hartmuth (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-40) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Reißmann, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Nahrendorf, Tom; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Grünert, Jens (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 793-1) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schneider, Ingolf (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Röder, Ronny; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Langer, Leon (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Langer, Leon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Mothes, Jörg (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Kaske, Bernd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-3) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Grünert, Jens; (DWZ: 793) Punkte: 0.5
7 Dittrich, Manfred (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1439-18) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1