1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: VSC Plauen 1952 1

Zeuner, Felix; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.5
1 Luban, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-96) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Baierl, Jörg (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-38) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 (SV Markneukirchen 2) +:-
Bicker, Frank; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 2.5
2 Barg, Sebastian (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-17) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1) +:-
2 (SV Markneukirchen 2) +:-
Khoudair, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 3.0
3 da Costa Silva, Pepe (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wolfram, Frank (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-51) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Klaus, Benno (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-73) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Merkel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 1.5
4 Al-Hrishat, Alhasan (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1137-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Dreier, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-82) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Därr, Roland; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte:
Ananev, Vaceslav; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 2.0
5 Dreise, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1278-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1) +:-
Kadner, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.0
5 Barta, Lajos (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schulze, Stefan; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 2.0
6 Al-Hrishat, Sarah (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 999-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1) +:-
Leupold, Dieter; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ploss, Aliya (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 947-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Bischoff, Nicolas (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Steinhaus, Rolf (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1445-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Adams, Jennifer; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 2.0
8 Shareef, Bashar (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Hofmann, Andreas (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1469-59) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Neubert, Kai Uwe (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 741-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Neugebauer, Günther; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 1.0
6 Woywode, Luisa (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1007-27) 1:0 0.5 aus 4