Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 3

Linnemann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte:
Franke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte:
Pönisch, Johannes; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte:
Worch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte:
Grille, Bernd; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 0.0
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-31) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Bindrich, Oswald (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-182) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Verch, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 1.5
2 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-66) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Nestler, Reiner (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-95) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Wokurka, Karel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1929-34) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Lehmann, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-61) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Linnemann, Caspar; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte:
Mallon, Frederik; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 0.0
2 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-40) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-122) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kullmann, Max; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 2.0
3 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Geracik, Rudolf (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Spenke, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-67) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Wähner, Manuel (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-50) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kullmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 0.5
4 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-42) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Delling, Thomas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-90) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Grüning, Robert (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-67) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Meißner, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-50) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-39) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Stark, Uwe (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1835-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Brechlin, Olaf (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-125) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Gaier, Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-100) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Drieschner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte:
Fleischmann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte:
Imhof, Erwin; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 0.5
5 Burns, Mikala Tristan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-20) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Frank, Christian (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Rößler, Jens-Hagen (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1406-118) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Haase, Steffen (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Götze, Tilman; (DWZ: 1383) Punkte: 2.0
6 Liebs, Thomas (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-70) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jobes, Dirk (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1686-29) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Stark, Niklas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-13) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Weickelt, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1430-10) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Nürnberger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1139) Punkte: 0.0
8 Butt, Suleyman (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Wendt, Derek (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-62) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Moldenhauer, Antje; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte:
Rosner, Andrea; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte:
Petarus, Bilal; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-79) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Petarus, Yassin; (DWZ: 1387) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-67) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Böttcher, Erik (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-1) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Polaski, Frank; (DWZ: 1270) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lehmann, Lukas (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Maurer, Felix; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte: 0.5
8 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1671-43) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Palme, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5