Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Dresden 1

Goldberg, Valerij; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 0.0
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-23) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Lehmann, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-61) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-31) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lachmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 0.0
2 Wokurka, Karel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1929-34) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Klinger, Markus (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-37) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kempe, Rainer; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-122) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2015-61) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-89) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Haubold, Moritz; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 1.5
4 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-159) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-60) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Wähner, Manuel (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-50) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-32) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Reichl, Andree (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-66) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Görden, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 2.0
5 (SC 1994 Oberland 2) +:-
4 Haase, Steffen (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-42) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Fritzsche, Jörg (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-43) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 1.5
6 Spenke, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-67) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-118) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Palme, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-39) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Hampel, Johannes (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-98) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Eskandary, Jahya; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte:
Marschall, Johannes; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.0
7 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-79) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-100) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Francke, Dirk; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gaier, Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-100) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-67) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Clemens, Jürgen (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1618-54) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Förster, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rößler, Jens-Hagen (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1406-118) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Porath, David (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1434-29) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1463-56) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Mishin, Fedor; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-51) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Wendt, Derek (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-62) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Seifert, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1630-80) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 0.5
7 Wünschmann, Bernd (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Hausdorf, Mario (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1311-44) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gafke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bußler, Jürgen (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-49) 0:1 4.0 aus 5