Bezirksliga Dresden: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 4,0 4 100
1 Wokurka, Karel SC 1994 Oberland 2 1978 4,0 4 100
3 Rudolf, Thomas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1925 3,0 3 100
4 Hausdorf, Mario TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1371 1,0 1 100
4 Gajowczyk, Ziemowit FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1407 1,0 1 100
4 Förster, Peter SV Görlitz 1990 2 1622 1,0 1 100
4 Ploß, Julius SC 1994 Oberland 2 1800 1,0 1 100
4 Moldenhauer, Antje TuS Coswig 1920 3 1805 1,0 1 100
9 Delling, Thomas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1951 8,0 9 89
10 Kosubek, Mario SV Görlitz 1990 2 1859 7,0 8 88
11 Radeke, Timothy SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1687 3,5 4 88
12 Bindrich, Oswald SC 1994 Oberland 2 2054 6,0 7 86
13 Posselt, Gerd SV Görlitz 1990 2 1844 2,5 3 83
14 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 2 4,0 5 80
14 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 1 1829 4,0 5 80
16 Auerbach, Konrad SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1431 5,5 7 79
16 Reimann, Daniel SV Görlitz 1990 2 1816 5,5 7 79
16 Schiefner, Ray SV Bannewitz 1 1995 5,5 7 79
19 Porschberg, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1980 7,0 9 78
20 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 1 1806 6,0 8 75
21 Radeke, Rico SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1431 1,5 2 75
21 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 1 1542 1,5 2 75
21 Weber, Lars SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1865 1,5 2 75
24 Heinig, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 6,5 9 72
24 Bußler, Jürgen SV Bannewitz 1 1730 6,5 9 72
24 Bussas, Jens SV Görlitz 1990 2 1819 6,5 9 72
27 Stramke, Herrmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1548 5,0 7 71
27 Müller, Cosima SSV Altenberg 1 1678 5,0 7 71
27 Meißner, Christoph TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1771 5,0 7 71
27 Brechlin, Olaf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1816 5,0 7 71
31 Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 1842 6,0 9 67
31 Geracik, Rudolf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1861 6,0 9 67
31 Rosenfeld, Alexander SV Bannewitz 1 2096 6,0 9 67
34 Götze, Tilman TuS Coswig 1920 3 1650 4,0 6 67
34 Haase, Steffen TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1682 4,0 6 67
34 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen SV Görlitz 1990 2 1768 4,0 6 67
37 Wende, Hugo FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1604 2,0 3 67
37 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 1 1639 2,0 3 67
39 Kullmann, Max TuS Coswig 1920 3 1562 4,5 7 64
40 Liebs, Thomas SV Görlitz 1990 2 1810 5,0 8 63
40 Herzog, Jörn SV Görlitz 1990 2 1899 5,0 8 63
42 Lehmann, Lukas TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 2,5 4 63
43 Wünschmann, Bernd SV Bannewitz 1 1602 5,5 9 61
43 Jobes, Dirk SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1744 5,5 9 61
43 Fuchs, Oliver SC 1994 Oberland 2 1869 5,5 9 61
46 Eger, Nora SSV Altenberg 1 1424 3,0 5 60
46 Butt, Suleyman FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1576 3,0 5 60
46 Giannakeas, Panagiotis SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1628 3,0 5 60
49 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam TuS Coswig 1920 3 1643 3,5 6 58
49 Reichl, Andree SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1826 3,5 6 58
51 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1707 4,0 7 57
51 Kosovska, Olena SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1849 4,0 7 57
51 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1873 4,0 7 57
51 Burns, Mikala Tristan SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1983 4,0 7 57
55 Scholze, Thomas SSV Altenberg 1 1664 5,0 9 56
55 Lehmann, Christoph TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1946 5,0 9 56
57 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1576 4,5 9 50
57 Böttcher, Erik SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1700 4,5 9 50
57 Stark, Niklas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1742 4,5 9 50
60 Görden, Hans-Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 1 1735 4,0 8 50
61 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1375 3,5 7 50
61 Kullmann, Theo TuS Coswig 1920 3 1669 3,5 7 50
63 Fritzsche, Jörg SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1819 3,0 6 50
64 Porath, David TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1475 2,5 5 50
64 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1674 2,5 5 50
66 Suleman, Abdulrahim SV Lok Dresden 1 2,0 4 50
66 Rößler, Frank-Peter SC 1994 Oberland 2 1768 2,0 4 50
68 Donath, Toni SC 1994 Oberland 2 1440 1,0 2 50
68 Schneider, Jörg TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1615 1,0 2 50
68 Marschall, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 1 1712 1,0 2 50
68 Rauschhardt, Gustav SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1797 1,0 2 50
68 Smid, Arend SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1941 1,0 2 50
73 Polaski, Frank TuS Coswig 1920 3 1303 0,5 1 50
73 Rößler, Karl-Georg SC 1994 Oberland 2 1452 0,5 1 50
73 Krüger, Detlef FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1511 0,5 1 50
73 Böhme-Ziska, Christine TuS Coswig 1920 3 1640 0,5 1 50
73 Schreiter, Fabian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1950 0,5 1 50
78 Palme, Gerd TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1624 4,0 9 44
78 Frank, Christian FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1753 4,0 9 44
78 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1862 4,0 9 44
81 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1535 3,5 8 44
81 Spenke, Daniel SC 1994 Oberland 2 1690 3,5 8 44
81 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 1 1744 3,5 8 44
81 Passin, Connor SV Görlitz 1990 2 1957 3,5 8 44
85 Rößler, Jens-Hagen SC 1994 Oberland 2 1477 3,0 7 43
85 Flemming, Peggy SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1558 3,0 7 43
85 Wendt, Derek TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1568 3,0 7 43
85 Nestler, Reiner FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1909 3,0 7 43
89 Mishin, Fedor SV Lok Dresden 1 1679 2,5 6 42
89 Jacobasch, Ronja SSV Altenberg 1 1803 2,5 6 42
91 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 1 1518 2,0 5 40
92 Krakow, Andreas SV Görlitz 1990 2 1676 3,5 9 39
92 Verch, Hartmut TuS Coswig 1920 3 1745 3,5 9 39
92 Klinger, Markus TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1778 3,5 9 39
92 Wähner, Manuel TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1652 3,0 9 33
92 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Lok Dresden 1 1784 3,0 9 33
97 Grüning, Robert SC 1994 Oberland 2 1717 2,0 6 33
98 Maurer, Felix TuS Coswig 1920 3 1247 1,0 3 33
98 Patzke, Kurt TuS Coswig 1920 3 1543 1,0 3 33
98 Grall, Matthias SV Görlitz 1990 2 1570 1,0 3 33
101 Dittmar, Markus SSV Altenberg 1 2,5 9 28
101 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1635 2,5 9 28
103 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 2 2,0 8 25
104 Rößler, Philipp SC 1994 Oberland 2 1330 0,5 2 25
104 Ender, Lutz SC 1994 Oberland 2 1333 0,5 2 25
104 Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 1 1538 0,5 2 25
104 Aschenbach, Gustav SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1565 0,5 2 25
108 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 3 1561 1,0 5 20
109 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1323 1,0 6 17
110 Warnke, Eberhard SV Lok Dresden 1 0,5 3 17
110 Stark, Uwe SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1781 0,5 3 17
112 Kempe, Rainer SV Lok Dresden 1 1838 1,0 7 14
113 Wenzel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 2 0,5 4 13
113 Weickelt, Daniel SC 1994 Oberland 2 1600 0,5 4 13
115 Imhof, Erwin TuS Coswig 1920 3 1353 0,5 7 7
116 Neuke, Alfons SC 1994 Oberland 2 1108 0,0 2 0
117 Nürnberger, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 3 1128 0,0 3 0
118 Rössel, Sven FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1300 0,0 1 0
118 Rößler, Helena SC 1994 Oberland 2 1306 0,0 1 0
120 Hentschke, Julian SC 1994 Oberland 2 1330 0,0 2 0
120 Petarus, Yassin TuS Coswig 1920 3 1353 0,0 2 0
122 Petarus, Bilal TuS Coswig 1920 3 1401 0,0 1 0
122 Tschapek, Siegfried SV Görlitz 1990 2 1408 0,0 1 0
122 Pfeiffer, Jason SSV Altenberg 1 1487 0,0 1 0
122 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 1 1488 0,0 1 0
122 Fleischmann, Jakob TuS Coswig 1920 3 1500 0,0 1 0
127 Gaier, Georg SC 1994 Oberland 2 1554 0,0 4 0
128 Junker, Hartmut SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1677 0,0 2 0
128 Grille, Bernd TuS Coswig 1920 3 1775 0,0 2 0
130 Lachmann, Andreas SV Lok Dresden 1 1822 0,0 6 0
131 Goldberg, Valerij SV Lok Dresden 1 1916 0,0 3 0
132 Steger, Lukas Daniel SC 1994 Oberland 2 2016 0,0 1 0