1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 3

Hartmann, Tom; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte:
Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte:
Kaiser, Lars; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bürkle, Florian (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-10) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Pfaffe, Mike (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Groschup, Gerhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-83) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Rauschhardt, Gustav; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmidt, Sergej (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1687-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Klose, Jan; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte:
Graul, Philip; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 0.5
2 Jeroch, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-71) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Eilmes, Franco (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Anagnostoudis, Angelos; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kreibich, Klaus (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-93) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Sato, Kai (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-20) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Gose, Olaf (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1472-26) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-24) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Stefan; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-29) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Fischer, Bernd (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-15) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Nguyen, Thanh An (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-29) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wetzel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte: 2.5
4 Gelbhaar, Henning (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-29) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Gottschall, Ina (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-143) +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Alexandra (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-79) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Oschatz, Arved (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1613-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Fehst, Götz; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte:
Willers, Till; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte: 1.0
5 Heinze, Peter (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-55) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Fischer, Julius (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-11) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Gose, Paul-Lukas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1597-38) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Sebastian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1609-73) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Petzold, Frieder; (DWZ: 1160) Punkte:
Hiller, Holger; (DWZ: 1050) Punkte: 0.0
6 Meißner, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-23) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Noppes, Adolf (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-19) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Lutterloh, Frederik; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte:
Stammel, Moritz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: