1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Schubert, Maik; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-90) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 (SV TuR Dresden 2) +:-
Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 2.5
2 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-71) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Kießling, Andreas ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-68) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Jeroch, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-71) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Dymann, Frank; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 2.5
1 Dallmer, Matthias (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-59) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 (SV Dresden-Leuben 3) +:-
Walther, Juri; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Frommelt, Rene (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-57) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Omran, Ali; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte:
Groschup, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 2.5
4 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Backhaus, Lutz ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-43) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kaiser, Lars (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Alheit, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 3.0
5 Borchardt, Mathias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Gerling, Lothar ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-55) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kreibich, Klaus (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-93) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1470-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Nguyen, Thanh An; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kittel, Wolfgang (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-44) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kemter, Nick (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-20) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Lippert, Toralf ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-12) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Gelbhaar, Henning (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-29) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Stefan (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Oschatz, Arved; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 2.5
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-24) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hentschel, Jochen ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-11) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Heinze, Peter (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-55) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Wetzel, Daniel (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1222-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kämmerer, Leon; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 2.5
5 Damm, Holger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Hänig, Frank ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Mieth, Andreas (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-29) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Tomi, Emilian (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1179-3) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pichelmann, Rüdiger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Haufe, Frank ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-1) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Meißner, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Willers, Till (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1243-25) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Krug, Orland; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 3.0
7 Hanf, Christoph (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1481-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Weber, Torsten (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Thuma, Horst ( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1435-57) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Bai, Zitu (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kratschkowskij, Dimitrij (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: ; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Burda, Walter; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte:
Schmidt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1494) Punkte:
Rottscholl, Konrad; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte:
Nistel, Udo; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: