1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1

Gley, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 5.5
1 Chmielowiec, Jan (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1755-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hantschke, Jens (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-42) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Wehner, Tom (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1345-64) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Tittel, Frank (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-46) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Henker, Ralf (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-42) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Dünzel, Jonas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-121) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Wendorff, Holger; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 7.0
2 (SV Görlitz 1990 3) +:-
2 Knöbel, Andreas (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1502-70) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schimke, Christoph (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1813-77) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Kriegel, Hagen (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-64) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lachmann, Gert-Rainer (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-82) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-91) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Slama, Holger; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 6.0
3 Bachmann, Detlef (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-44) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Bär, Dietrich (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-77) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Mendow, Wolfgang (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Windisch, Volker (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-39) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Herzog, Olaf; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 4.5
3 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-51) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schneider, Justus (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-2) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Preetz, Erik (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1617-55) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Iochim, Eric (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-34) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Lippitsch, Paul (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-79) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Stolle, Eberhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-56) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1367-57) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Niese, Dieter; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 3.0
5 Karaszewski, Gabriel (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-18) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Richter, Michael (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-71) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Stolle, Bernhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-36) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1616-43) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Thalheim, Peter; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 4.5
4 Michalak, Wladyslaw (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Maciejewicz, Michel (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lindner, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1603-94) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hempel, Lorenz (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kremtz, Harald (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-56) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Gebauer, Wolfgang (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1360-53) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Claus, Lutz; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 3.0
6 Maciejewicz, Frank (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-24) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Thalheim, Jonas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 21; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Mann, Karsten (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-65) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Brauner, Michael (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-39) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Lebelt, Hagen (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-73) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Aslani, Puriya; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Niese, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1387) Punkte: 1.0
5 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-66) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Giesau, Vincent (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 26; DWZ: 1203-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1227-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Thun, Maddox; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 5.0
8 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1375-25) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Rudolph, Andreas (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-15) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bauer, Sven (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Fröde, Ulrich (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-46) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Sorge, Dieter (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1407-42) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1482-24) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Partzsch, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hensl, Dieter (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-48) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Reinisch, Jörg (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-99) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Dieckmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1298) Punkte:
Chigladze, Giorgi; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 John, Thomas (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1506-40) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ewert, Kristian; (DWZ: 1250) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bär, Moritz (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Noack, Werner (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-49) 0:1 5.5 aus 8