1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 3

Duda, Antonin; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte:
Weiß, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 1.0
1 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte:
Chmielowiec, Jan; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.0
2 Grum, Andre (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2021-17) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Knöbel, Andreas (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-42) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Minkwitz, Julian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1716-68) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Stief, Helmut; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 1.5
3 Gliemann, Gunter (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bachmann, Detlef (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Schöne, Thomas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1610-77) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Michalak, Wladyslaw; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 0.5
4 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1713-95) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Schneider, Justus (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Preetz, Erik (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1617-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Förster, Peter; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hausdorf, Mario (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Maciejewicz, Michel (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-10) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Grall, Matthias; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 2.0
5 Niese, Jürgen (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Maciejewicz, Frank (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1606-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Stiehle, Peter; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hergesell, Hartmut (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1508-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1547-66) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Kurzidim, Cornelius; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bothin, Hans (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-69) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Partzsch, Kerstin (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1338-33) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Zessin, Uwe (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bär, Dietrich (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1415-74) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Vincent; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 2.5
7 Keitsch, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-20) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Thun, Maddox (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Pätzold, Marcel (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1271-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Wehner, Tom (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1346-62) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Ringwelski, Felix; (DWZ: 1061) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lehmann, Christian (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1226-20) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
John, Thomas; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 1.5
6 Chigladze, Giorgi (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1221-8) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bischof, Peter (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-29) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bär, Moritz (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1092-10) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Sojka, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lindner, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1626-89) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4