1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TSG Bernsdorf 1

Hantschke, Jens; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 1.0
1 Rösler, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-74) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-21) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2021-17) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Knöbel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-83) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Grum, Andre (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-36) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Wendorff, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Chmielowiec, Jan (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Bachmann, Detlef; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 1.0
3 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-18) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schneider, Jörg (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Slama, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1859-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schneider, Justus; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 2.0
4 Gliemann, Gunter (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Michalak, Wladyslaw (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-23) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Maciejewicz, Michel; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hausdorf, Mario (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1713-95) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Förster, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-19) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Maciejewicz, Frank; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 2.0
6 Petzold, Ralf (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-60) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hensl, Dieter; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.5
4 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Keitsch, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-20) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Partzsch, Kerstin (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1338-33) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bischof, Peter; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 2.5
6 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1419-52) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bothin, Hans (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-69) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 John, Thomas (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1556-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Pätzold, Marcel; (DWZ: 1271) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schreiber, Leon-Paul (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-20) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rudolph, Andreas; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 1.5
7 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1221-12) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Thun, Maddox (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Zessin, Uwe; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1435-34) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Luger, Erik; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte:
Jähnig, Jens; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte:
Pasora, Siegfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Ebschke, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte:
Schombel, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: