1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2

Graul, Matthias; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte:
Kaiser, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte:
Schneider, Andreas; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte:
Schneider, Jens; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte:
Haasmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte:
Pörner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte:
Plaettner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte:
Ludewig, Dirk; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte:
Bär, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1415) Punkte: 1.5
6 Reinisch, Jörg (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-97) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Petzold, Ralf (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Slama, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1859-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1435-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Bär, Moritz; (DWZ: 1092) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sorge, Dieter (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1440-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1167-5) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Ewert, Kristian (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 John, Thomas (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1556-35) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Große, Frank; (DWZ: 856) Punkte:
Jurkin, Viktor; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte:
Lindner, Mario; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 2.5
4 Stolle, Bernhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-62) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1713-95) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Sojka, Wilhelm (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1600-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Längert, Holger; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte:
Minkwitz, Julian; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 0.0
1 Chmielowiec, Jan (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-20) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Näther, Eric; (DWZ: 1095) Punkte:
Näther, Thomas; (DWZ: 1237) Punkte: 0.5
7 Karbe, Romuald (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1487-23) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bothin, Hans (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-69) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Preetz, Erik; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 2.5
1 Löbmann, Norbert (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-48) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-83) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Michalak, Wladyslaw (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-23) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 0.5
3 Stolle, Eberhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-54) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Thiersch, Heiner-Martin (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-23) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Gliemann, Gunter (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-19) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Wendorff, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-34) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Stiehle, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1576-22) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schöne, Thomas; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-77) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Hoffmann, Mathias (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Grum, Andre (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Thalheim, Jonas; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 1.5
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-20) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-21) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Thalheim, Sara; (DWZ: 1415) Punkte: 1.5
7 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1221-12) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hergesell, Hartmut (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1508-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Wehner, Tom; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 2.5
5 Lebelt, Hagen (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-71) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2021-17) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-20) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weidner, Marit; (DWZ: 946) Punkte:
Weidner, Thorben; (DWZ: 1126) Punkte:
Giesau, Vincent; (DWZ: 1133) Punkte: 1.5
7 Keitsch, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-20) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Niese, Jürgen (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 2