1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC Einheit Bautzen 2

Tittel, Frank; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 3.0
1 Henker, Ralf (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Löbmann, Norbert (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-48) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-83) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-21) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2021-17) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schimke, Christoph; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kriegel, Hagen (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-62) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1) +:-
2 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Grum, Andre (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Wendorff, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-34) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Mendow, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lippitsch, Paul (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-77) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Slama, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1859-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Riedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 2.5
4 Richter, Michael (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-68) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Lachmann, Gert-Rainer (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-79) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schneider, Jörg (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Iochim, Eric; (DWZ: 1439) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kremtz, Harald (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-54) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Stolle, Bernhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hoffmann, Mathias (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Gliemann, Gunter (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-34) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Noack, Martin; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 2.0
5 (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1) +:-
5 Thiersch, Heiner-Martin (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-23) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Porath, David (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Karaszewski, Gabriel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
6 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-37) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hempel, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 3.0
6 Brauner, Michael (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1413-37) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1167-5) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Hausdorf, Mario (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1713-95) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Mann, Karsten; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 0.5
7 Noack, Werner (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-47) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Lebelt, Hagen (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-71) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1221-12) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hergesell, Hartmut (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1508-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Lowke, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Rudolf (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1540-70) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Reinisch, Jörg (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-97) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bauer, Sven; (DWZ: 1164) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sorge, Dieter (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1440-41) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Thun, Maddox (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Zabashtanskyi, Andrii; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Keitsch, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-20) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5