1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1

Henker, Ralf; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 2.0
1 Tittel, Frank (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Löbmann, Norbert (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-48) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-21) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kriegel, Hagen; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schimke, Christoph (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-75) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Lachmann, Gert-Rainer (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-79) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Gliemann, Gunter (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-19) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lippitsch, Paul; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 3.0
3 Mendow, Wolfgang (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-35) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Windisch, Volker (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-38) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Hoffmann, Mathias (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Porath, David (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Richter, Michael; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 2.5
4 Riedel, Stefan (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Stolle, Eberhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-54) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-62) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Hausdorf, Mario (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kremtz, Harald; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 0.5
5 Iochim, Eric (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Stolle, Bernhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Brauner, Michael; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hempel, Lorenz (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-8) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Lebelt, Hagen (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-71) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Liebig, Justus (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 966-5) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Hergesell, Manuel (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1444-52) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Noack, Werner; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 2.5
7 Mann, Karsten (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1438-64) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Reinisch, Jörg (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-97) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1221-12) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Keitsch, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Fröde, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.5
8 Karbe, Romuald (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1487-23) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1167-5) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Bothin, Heiko (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1285-27) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Müller, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 1.5
8 Lowke, Kerstin (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-67) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bothin, Hans (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-69) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Becker, Günter; (DWZ: 1231) Punkte:
Sperber, Bernd; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte:
Kiertscher, Hanspeter; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte:
Ay, Harald; (DWZ: 1090) Punkte: