2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 2
- Hartmann, Anne; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
(SV Lok Dresden 2)
+:-
-
1
Fruth, Matthias
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-25)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3)
+:-
-
1
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-68)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
-
1
Viereck, Marten
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-94)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- Porschberg, Jannik; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-145)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Häßler, Tadeus
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-13)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Burda, Walter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-53)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
(SV Lok Dresden 2)
+:-
-
2
Stoppe, Leon
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-3)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
- Köhn, Walter; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Ziegenbein, Dieter
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-16)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Zimmermann, Lukas
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-14)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-68)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
Noppes, Wilfried
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-18)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Wehmann, Wolffried
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-17)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
(SV Lok Dresden 2)
+:-
-
2
Häßler, Tadeus
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-13)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Stoppe, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-17)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
-
2
Barz, Hanns-Werner
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1537-126)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Sammler, Olaf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
- Balaz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
- Bergner, Carlo; (DWZ: 1439) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Krauße, Jann
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-5)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Xu, Wanghan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-44)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Barz, Hanns-Werner
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1537-126)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-106)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Zimmermann, Lukas
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-14)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Rokhmanova, Vitalina
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-23)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
- Schindler, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-106)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Aljanazreh, Haitam
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Thoms, Eric
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-27)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Mai, Mariella
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-48)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Schmidt, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-46)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Förster, Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-235)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Aljanazreh, Haitam
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Kämmerer, Leon
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1666-7)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
-
3
Olligs, Dominik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-12)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Clauß, Jakob; (DWZ: 1311) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Gafke, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1450-229)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Thürnau, Constantin
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-42)
1:0
5.0 aus 10
-
4
Stoppe, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-17)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Weser, Dietmar
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1292-121)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Olligs, Dominik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-12)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Müller, Lionel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-14)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2)
+:-
-
4
Rottscholl, Konrad
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-42)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- Raschke, Jörg; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Weigand, Torsten
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1358-10)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
5
Rokhmanova, Vitalina
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-23)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Ulpins, Holger
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1299-14)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Zanger, Konrad
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Schmidt, Frederick
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-19)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Cetinalp, Poyraz
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1185-26)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Oschatz, Arved
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1624-7)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Finger, Martin; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Nebel, Hendrik
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-5)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Jahn, Gustav
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-31)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Exner, Enrico
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1168-6)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
8
Viereck, Axel
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1489-54)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Meyer, Wolfgang
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1334-43)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Dalakov, Fedor
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1069-2)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Rokhmanova, Maryjana
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 980-12)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Schmidt, Sebastian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1584-76)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Sommer, Tobias; (DWZ: 948) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Jessen, Mathilde
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1288-30)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
8
Mai, Alexander
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1012-2)
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Gafke, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1450-229)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1601-17)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Jischke, Jens; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte:
- Lippert, Jan Peter; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Schmidt, Frederick
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-19)
+:-
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Gläser, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1326-38)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Rinke, Heiko
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1200-114)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Nistel, Udo
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-74)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Weigand, Torsten
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1358-10)
½:½
4.5 aus 10
-
6
Thürnau, Constantin
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-42)
½:½
5.0 aus 10
- Dittrich, Hannes; (DWZ: 1064) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Nebes, Joel
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1285-36)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- Balaz, Richard; (DWZ: 989) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Meyer, Wolfgang
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1334-43)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Nistel, Udo
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-74)
0:1
6.0 aus 9