2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1471 7,0 9 78
2 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1733 6,5 7 93
2 Krauße, Jann USV TU Dresden 6 1562 6,0 7 86
4 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1554 6,0 9 67
5 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1471 5,5 7 79
5 Wehmann, Wolffried SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1569 5,5 7 79
7 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1334 5,5 9 61
8 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1569 5,0 5 100
8 von Keyserlingk, Chanda SV Lok Dresden 2 1630 5,0 5 100
8 Viereck, Marten SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1917 5,0 5 100
11 Häßler, Tadeus USV TU Dresden 6 1550 5,0 7 71
12 Finger, Martin SV Bannewitz 2 1338 5,0 8 63
12 Zimmermann, Lukas USV TU Dresden 6 1528 5,0 8 63
14 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1450 5,0 9 56
15 Thürnau, Constantin USV TU Dresden 6 1367 5,0 10 50
16 Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1646 4,5 5 90
17 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1656 4,5 6 75
17 Thoms, Eric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1696 4,5 6 75
19 Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1493 4,5 8 56
20 Fruth, Matthias USV TU Dresden 6 1631 4,5 9 50
21 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 1305 4,5 10 45
21 Weigand, Torsten SV Lok Dresden 2 1351 4,5 10 45
21 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1513 4,5 10 45
24 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 4,0 5 80
25 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1314 4,0 6 67
25 Lippert, Jan Peter SV Bannewitz 2 1412 4,0 6 67
27 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1439 4,0 7 57
28 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1311 4,0 8 50
29 Schmidt, Frederick USV TU Dresden 6 1383 4,0 9 44
30 Jessen, Mathilde SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1288 3,5 4 88
30 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1630 3,5 4 88
30 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1638 3,5 4 88
33 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 2 1558 3,5 5 70
34 Nebel, Hendrik USV TU Dresden 6 1236 3,5 7 50
34 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1310 3,5 7 50
34 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1397 3,5 7 50
37 Olligs, Dominik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1470 3,5 8 44
37 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1537 3,5 8 44
39 Nebes, Joel USV TU Dresden 6 1285 3,0 4 75
39 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1497 3,0 4 75
39 Müller, Lionel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1729 3,0 4 75
42 Jahn, Gustav SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1743 3,0 5 60
43 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1556 3,0 6 50
44 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1299 3,0 7 43
45 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 3,0 9 33
46 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1572 2,5 4 63
46 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1672 2,5 4 63
48 Schubert, Jonas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1233 2,5 6 42
48 Gläser, Alexander SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1326 2,5 6 42
50 Xu, Wanghan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1549 2,5 7 36
51 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1284 2,5 8 31
52 Oschatz, Arved SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1645 2,0 2 100
53 Thirumal, Shravan USV TU Dresden 6 1302 2,0 3 67
53 Akymov, Mark SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1400 2,0 3 67
55 Eichenberg, Loris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1187 2,0 5 40
56 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1200 1,5 3 50
57 Rokhmanova, Vitalina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1496 1,5 5 30
58 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1,0 1 100
58 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1443 1,0 1 100
58 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1591 1,0 1 100
58 Kämmerer, Leon SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1721 1,0 1 100
62 Mishin, Fedor SV Lok Dresden 2 1695 1,0 2 50
62 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1838 1,0 2 50
64 Weichold, Ben SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1097 1,0 3 33
64 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1177 1,0 3 33
64 Matthes, Nathanael SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1627 1,0 3 33
67 Dalakov, Fedor USV TU Dresden 6 1069 1,0 4 25
67 Cetinalp, Poyraz SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1185 1,0 4 25
69 Mai, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1012 1,0 5 20
70 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1168 1,0 7 14
71 Pfefferkorn, Paul USV TU Dresden 6 1471 0,5 1 50
71 Nayebi, Babak SV Lok Dresden 2 0,0 1 0
71 Häupel, Lilly-Marie SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 797 0,0 1 0
71 König, Emmi SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 851 0,0 1 0
71 Rokhmanova, Maryjana SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 980 0,0 1 0
71 Dittrich, Hannes SV Bannewitz 2 1064 0,0 1 0
71 Xu, Yan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1249 0,0 1 0
71 Tichatschke, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1822 0,0 1 0
79 Balaz, Richard SV Bannewitz 2 989 0,0 2 0
80 Mai, Marius SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 772 0,0 3 0
80 Stoppe, Leon SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1350 0,0 3 0
82 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 933 0,0 4 0
82 Sommer, Tobias SV Bannewitz 2 948 0,0 4 0