Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2
- Willner, Max; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
1
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-61)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Busack, Volker
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-15)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Just, Anita
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-179)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Beckel, Friedrich
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-132)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-60)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-21)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Werner, Eduard
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-28)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Neuburger, Martin; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Altmann, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-110)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Helzig, Matthias
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-61)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-38)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-74)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Leitner, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-15)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Schille, Hannes
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-51)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Vater, Paul; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte:
- Werther, Jens; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-93)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Haeßner, Matthias
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-63)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-56)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-58)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Asperger, Gerd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-34)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Reußner, Horst
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-74)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Hölzel, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-39)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Erbe, Holger
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Gregory, Christopher; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-32)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Wolf, Dieter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-51)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Gollner, Hartmut
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-45)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-38)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Jonischkies, Hannes
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-79)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-47)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Finster, Ulrich
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Hänsel, Mathias; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-41)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Lange, Arno
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1655-45)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-79)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Müller, Reinhard
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-45)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Kantwill, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1639-4)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Mauersberger, Frank
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-61)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-68)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-19)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Meyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Didt, Hartmut
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-83)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Feilhauer, Janick
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1709-55)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Wünschmann, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Graupner, Thomas
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1683-35)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Welzel, Ronny
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-14)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schille, Anika
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-40)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Keller, Ralf; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1781-59)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Haase, Joachim
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1556-72)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Baldauf, Dirk
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1519-9)
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
6
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1514-42)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
6
Naumann, Peter
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-120)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Böhme, Uwe
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-29)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Hansel, Christian; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Bergmann, Moritz
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1418-45)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Weber, Bernd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1894-89)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Bernhardt, Lutz
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1649-37)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Perlbach, David; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Grentz, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-40)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Bondarew, Juri
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-35)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Drüding, Tom
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1448-19)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Krause, Wilfried
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Just, Gabriele
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1671-56)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Kretschmer, Rainer
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-50)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Marten, Andreas
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-28)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- Pfalz, Jörg; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Dening, Olaf
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1522-48)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- Manz, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Heinicke, Walter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1300-10)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Kallert, Olaf; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Bergner, Wieland
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 8