Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1
- Cyfka, Karina; (DWZ: 2379) Punkte:
- Kulon, Klaudia; (DWZ: 2385) Punkte:
- Jaracz, Barbara; (DWZ: 2181) Punkte:
- Hincu, Olga; (DWZ: 2124) Punkte:
- Mikulewicz, Joanna; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Just, Anita; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-61)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Willner, Max
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-43)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Gollner, Hartmut
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-45)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Prause, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-42)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-60)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-47)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Kalies, Grit; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-74)
-:+
6.0 aus 9
- Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Werner, Eduard
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-28)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Lindemann, Antje
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-41)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-49)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-86)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Werther, Jens
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-92)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Müller, Reinhard
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-45)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Beckel, Friedrich
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-132)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Jonischkies, Hannes
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-79)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-19)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Wendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Schille, Hannes
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-51)
+:-
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Baldauf, Dirk
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1519-9)
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-38)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- Kutschbach, Volker; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Erbe, Holger
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Gierke, Jürgen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-61)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-37)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Haeßner, Matthias
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-63)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Gregory, Christopher
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-8)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Wünschmann, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Zinke, Mirko
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-54)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-68)
-:+
3.5 aus 8
- Kantwill, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Kläring, Carsten
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-32)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-93)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hänsel, Mathias
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-18)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Asperger, Gerd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-34)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Welzel, Ronny
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-14)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Drusba, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Finster, Ulrich
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Steltzer, Johannes
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-18)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Görig, Axel; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-32)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Willberg, Marek
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-69)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-68)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Keller, Ralf
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-46)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Drüding, Tom
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1448-19)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Kühner, Dietmar
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1600-28)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1671-56)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Bergmann, Moritz; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Schille, Anika
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-40)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-41)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-65)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Haase, Joachim
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1556-72)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Hansel, Christian
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-17)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Engelmann, Jörg
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1307-35)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Schwaß, Torsten
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1450-47)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Eichhorn, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Didt, Hartmut
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-83)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Vecera, Fabio
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-58)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Naumann, Peter
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-120)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Kretschmer, Rainer
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-50)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Wolter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1280) Punkte:
- Becker, Joe Matthis; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Böhme, Uwe
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-29)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Becker, Jean-Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Breuer, Henry
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 979-17)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- Meier, Andreas; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Grentz, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Kleine, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1182-34)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Graupner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Widmann, Maximilian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-53)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Wolf, Dieter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-51)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Meyer, Thomas
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-7)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Schneider, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1316-48)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Mauersberger, Frank
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-61)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Sieler, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1552-24)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Krause, Wilfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Perlbach, David
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1528-24)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Just, Gabriele
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Schumacher, Moritz
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1007-21)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- Rosenkranz, Lennard; (DWZ: 1378) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Heinicke, Walter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1300-10)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Hajnal, Csaba; (DWZ: 1169) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Weinitschke, Daniel
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1530-36)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Neumann, Günter; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Große, Philipp
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1604-3)
0:1
1.0 aus 1