Verbandsliga 2022/23: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4
- Yanenko, Denys; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Schulz, Hans-Werner
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-73)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Kapp, Frank
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-110)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Fedgenhäuer, Paul
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Benecke, Carolin
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-59)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Ewert, Mario
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1536-20)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Schmidt, Andreas
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1484-26)
+:-
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Bernstein, Helmut
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Weinhold, Friedmar
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-43)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
- Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
König, Günter
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-69)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-48)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Großer, Gerhard
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-36)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Grein, Bernd
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-40)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Krümmer, Uwe
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1329-27)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Böhme, Melanie
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1379-27)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- Döring, Karli; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte:
- Grigorjan, Philipp; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Grunert, Jürgen
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-40)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Köttnitz, Christina; (DWZ: 1291) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Teicher, Uwe
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-36)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
(Siebenlehner SV 2)
+:-
-
3
Vedder, Eugen
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1337-3)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Weißbach, Till; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte: 6.5
-
4
Döring, Karli
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-20)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
4
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Lindner, Roberto
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1340-26)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Ben, Schettler
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Ninnemann, Lukas
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-16)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Pierel, Gabriel
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-61)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Holler, Samuel
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Totzauer, Jürgen
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-34)
+:-
0.5 aus 2
- Tunger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Uhlig, Jonas
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-55)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Schulze, Andreas
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1377-56)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Tittmann, Tom Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-23)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Klosterknecht, Siegfried
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-39)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Junghanns, Uwe
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-40)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Stief, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-32)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Vedder, Peter
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1416-43)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Voigt, Dietlind; (DWZ: 912) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Weinhold, Dietbert
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-53)
0:1
7.5 aus 9