Verbandsliga 2022/23: Einzelergebnisse: SV Cranzahl 1962 1
- Weinhold, Friedmar; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
König, Günter
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-69)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Benecke, Carolin
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-59)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Schmidt, Andreas
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1484-26)
+:-
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Bernstein, Helmut
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-32)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Schulz, Hans-Werner
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-73)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Fedgenhäuer, Paul
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-36)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Ewert, Mario
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1536-20)
+:-
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Böhme, Melanie
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1379-27)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Yanenko, Denys
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Grunert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Schulze, Andreas
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1377-56)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Großer, Gerhard
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-36)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Krümmer, Uwe
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1329-27)
+:-
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Schäfer, Günter
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Uhlig, Jonas
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-55)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-48)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Stief, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Schmidt, Edith
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1472-60)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Weinhold, Dietbert; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 7.5
-
3
Schmid, Dieter
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1284-68)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Klosterknecht, Siegfried
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-39)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Teicher, Uwe
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-36)
+:-
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Schneider, Ulrich
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-28)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Gronloh, Hendrik
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-34)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Otto, Danilo
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-41)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Schöne, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-12)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Voigt, Dietlind
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 912-34)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Totzauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Grein, Bernd
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-40)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Weißbach, Till
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-11)
-:+
6.5 aus 9
- Lämmel, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Sauerwald, Mario
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-48)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Ninnemann, Lukas
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-16)
+:-
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Kontny, Siegfried
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-40)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Döring, Karli
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-20)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
4
Leuthier, Richard
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1108-25)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Junghanns, Uwe
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-40)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Pierel, Gabriel
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-61)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Gilbert, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: