Verbandsliga 2022/23: Einzelergebnisse: SC Sachsenring 3
- Benecke, Carolin; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Böhme, Melanie
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1379-27)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Weinhold, Friedmar
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-43)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Kapp, Frank
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-110)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Yanenko, Denys
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Andreas
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1484-26)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Bernstein, Helmut
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-32)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Uhlig, Jonas
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-55)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Jeziak, Rico
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-62)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Ewert, Mario
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1536-20)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Großer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Kühner, Lothar
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-32)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Grunert, Jürgen
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-40)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2)
+:-
-
2
Scheller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-57)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Schäfer, Günter
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Gronloh, Hendrik
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-34)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-48)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Grein, Bernd
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-40)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
- Klosterknecht, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Stief, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Weinhold, Dietbert
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-53)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Schulze, Andreas
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1377-56)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Tunger, Matthias
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-13)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Teicher, Uwe
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-36)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Schneider, Ulrich
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-28)
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Döring, Karli
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-20)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
3
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Junghanns, Uwe
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-40)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- Sauerwald, Mario; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Lämmel, Andreas
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Meier, Marcus
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1009-2)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Naumann, Lothar
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-52)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Stoisch, Alexander
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: ; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Leuthier, Richard
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1108-25)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Sonny Leon, Ewert
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1211-1)
½:½
1.5 aus 6