Verbandsliga 2022/23: Einzelergebnisse: LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2
- Schmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Ewert, Mario
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1536-20)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Weinhold, Friedmar
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-43)
-:+
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Benecke, Carolin
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-59)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Yanenko, Denys
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Bernstein, Helmut
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Uhlig, Jonas
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-55)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Homilius, Gabriele
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-30)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- Krümmer, Uwe; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Junghanns, Uwe
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-40)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Grunert, Jürgen
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-40)
-:+
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Scheller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-57)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Schäfer, Günter
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Teicher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1371) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Weinhold, Dietbert
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-53)
-:+
7.5 aus 9
-
1
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2)
+:-
-
2
Klosterknecht, Siegfried
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-39)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Köttnitz, Christina
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-48)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Gronloh, Hendrik
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-34)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Ninnemann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Sonny Leon, Ewert
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1211-1)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Lämmel, Andreas
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
2
König, Günter
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-69)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Weißbach, Till
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-11)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Scheller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1582-57)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- Knobel, Gustav Wilhelm; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schulze, Andreas
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1377-56)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Lindner, Roberto
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1340-26)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Schneider, Ulrich
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-28)
-:+
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- Müller, Matthias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Ben, Schettler
(VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Schmid, Dieter
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1284-68)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Kontny, Siegfried
(TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Leuthier, Richard
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1108-25)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- Naumann, Lothar; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Sauerwald, Mario
(SC Sachsenring 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-48)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Stoisch, Alexander
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: ; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-48)
½:½
2.5 aus 7