SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1
- Burns, Mikala Tristan; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 5.5
-
1
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
1
Englert, Luca
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-68)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Melestean, Timur
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-71)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Rühmer, Nico
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-50)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Fruth, David
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-90)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Alheit, Maximilian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-40)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Herrmann, Arthur
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-44)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Ehrig, Leon Chris
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-90)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Hensel, Tamino
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-46)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Radeke, Timothy; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
2
Schön, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-91)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
2
Bühring, Marwin
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-59)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
da Costa Silva, Pepe
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-62)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1497-45)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Nguyen, Thanh An
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-52)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
(TSV Kitzscher 1)
+:-
-
2
Finck, Jonathan
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-30)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Frey, Lino
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1435-36)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
- Seymer, Adam; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
3
Widmann, Maximilian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-53)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Melestean, Maxim
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-79)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Al-Hrishat, Alhasan
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1268-39)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
-
3
Ellinger, Maximilian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-39)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Xu, Wanghan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-44)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-51)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Klein, Quentin
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-22)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Koblischke, Tilo
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-25)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Morgenstern, Julius; (DWZ: 1279) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
4
Vecera, Fabio
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-58)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Akladius, Kyrillus
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-83)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Akladius, Antonius
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1214-52)
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
4
Schmidt, Frederick
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-19)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-17)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Struzina, Elias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-39)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Sayouf, Rafif
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-37)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Mo, Keyou
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-38)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Vock, Anton; (DWZ: 1036) Punkte: