BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1

Klier, Elias; (DWZ: 1142) Punkte: 3.0
1 Müller, Ben (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 768-5) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Thiem, Oliver (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 748-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Rudolph, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1352-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Bacakova, Klara (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-48) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 (SG Turm Leipzig 2) +:-
1 Rössler, Leo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-36) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Grohmann, Franz; (DWZ: 1144) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hain, Jonas Maximilian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Rotzsch, Aaliyah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 815-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Strubelt, Björn (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 (SG Turm Leipzig 2) +:-
2 Obermair, Hannes (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Leutloff, Jannick; (DWZ: 1029) Punkte: 2.0
3 Zirpel, Aaron (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 731-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Rose, Elias Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1264-22) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 (SG Turm Leipzig 2) +:-
3 Weiße, Marcas Max (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Metzker, Dominik; (DWZ: 1003) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kühnel, Leon (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 978-3) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kühn, David (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1037-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Hübler, Lennis (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1193-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Collier, Ricardo (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 951-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Rössler, Lino (SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 896-2) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Hausmann, Theodor (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1002-4) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Quaas, Niklas; (DWZ: 974) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hübler, Leonas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 984-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Rudolph, Daria (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1125-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja; (DWZ: 881) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rose, Malina Rita (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1050-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 2