BL U16 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1
- Schneider, Tim Marvin; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Huhn, Hendrik
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1375-32)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV 1919 Grimma 1)
+:-
-
1
Bergmann, Moritz
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1418-45)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Fromme, Leander
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-28)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Richter, Peter
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1079-18)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-19)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Ivashchenko, Yurii
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1524-21)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Kopetzky, Maximilian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1150-8)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Knauft, Kasimir
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1117-8)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
- Thor, Johannes; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Tautz, Julian
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-22)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Witschel, Valentin
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1170-17)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Rosenkranz, Lennard
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1378-39)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Leßner, Konstantin
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-27)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Backmann, Maximilian
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Klein, Timon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-29)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Müller, Ben
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-5)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Mohr, Bastian; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Rolle, Alexander
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1335-38)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Reisinger, Jonas
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1207-10)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Becker, Joe Matthis
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-20)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Schütz, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1320-5)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Kohle, Aaron
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Göllnitz, Aaron
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1686-25)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Amelang, Jamie Alice
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-21)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Kühnel, Leon
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 978-3)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Schulz, Moritz
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1540-9)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Thalwitzer, Jacob; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 8.0
-
4
Constantin, Carlos
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1326-15)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 881-21)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Meisel, Aaron
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-23)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Riedel, Arthur
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-22)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Meyer, Raphaela
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 901-28)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Hauptmann, Simon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1316-25)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Wu, Zixuan Anja
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1112-10)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Sommer, Maxim
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: ; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Beinroth, Johannes
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: ; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
- Nieber, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Carpenco, Alexander; (DWZ: 1193) Punkte: