Kreisliga Görlitz Nordstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1

Sprejz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-76) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-92) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Roschke, Michel; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 2.5
2 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-89) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1526-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-70) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Guth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pabst, Robert (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-24) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1576-29) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-15) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Graf, Eugen; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-27) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1142-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Anger, Heinz-Michael; (DWZ: 1291) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ringwelski, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1227-11) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Baum, Horst; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte:
Neumann, Michael; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 0.5
4 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-59) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte:
Endlich, Peter; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.5
5 Blaufuß, Lena (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1131-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1