Kreisliga Görlitz Nordstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1

Sprejz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-67) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-83) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-18) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Roschke, Michel; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 2.5
2 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-79) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-20) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Guth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pabst, Robert (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-25) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schletter, Dietmar (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1167-5) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Graf, Eugen; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-20) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 987-15) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Anger, Heinz-Michael; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ringwelski, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1061-9) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1360-14) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Glotz, Katharina (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-12) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Baum, Horst; (DWZ: 1306) Punkte:
Neumann, Michael; (DWZ: 1253) Punkte: 0.5
4 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-52) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte:
Endlich, Peter; (DWZ: 1415) Punkte: 0.5
5 Blaufuß, Lena (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1049-19) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1