Kreisliga Görlitz Südstaffel: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 2

Noack, Christian; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 2.5
1 Dreyer, Eduard (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-125) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-65) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Held, Matthias (TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1629-49) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 0.5
2 Lange, Peter Michael (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-30) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 0.0
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1851-31) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Noack, Ulli; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 3.0
2 (SV Görlitz 1990 5) +:-
2 Leipert, Martin (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1062-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-159) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Noack, Berndt; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 2.0
2 (SC 1994 Oberland 3) +:-
2 Peter, Dirk (TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-116) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Clemens, Natalie; (DWZ: 1085) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kuhn, Max (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-34) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Ender, Lutz (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1433-42) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Pohl, Frank; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kühn, Felix (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-15) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Christoph, Andreas (TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Herzog, Volker; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte:
Schreiber, Manfred; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 2.0
5 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1292-54) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Neuke, Alfons (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 970-10) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Günther, Adrian (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 829-10) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Himpel, Stefan (TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1379-11) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Koy, Sven; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Koziol, Moritz (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 779-2) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Clemens, Peter; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 5.0
3 Böhm, Dirk (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-47) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-60) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weickelt, Alexander (SC 1994 Oberland 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1043-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1086-28) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hans, Mirko (TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-54) 1:0 1.5 aus 5