BMM U14 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Reichenbach 1
- Härtel, Ben; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Atze, Rüdiger
(SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Al-Hrishat, Alhasan
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1268-39)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Melestean, Maxim
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-79)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Hensel, Tamino
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-46)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Czäczine, Paula
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-61)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Mehner, Clara
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-63)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Barfeld, Oliver; (DWZ: 1092) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Lutz, Toni
(SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1577-13)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Akladius, Antonius
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1214-52)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Akladius, Kyrillus
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-83)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
2
Frey, Lino
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1435-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Naumann, Nils
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 968-5)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
2
Mo, Keyou
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1338-38)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Brunen, Raul; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Adler, Nils
(SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1014-7)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Al-Hrishat, Sarah
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Rühmer, Nico
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-50)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Lichtenstein, Aron
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1200-32)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Schonlau, Leopold
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-18)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Li, Joshua
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-34)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- Kautz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1263) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
(SV Markneukirchen 1)
+:-
-
4
Wiediker, Niklas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1138-19)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
da Costa Silva, Pepe
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-62)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Koblischke, Tilo
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-25)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Zielke, Mika
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-20)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Sayouf, Rafif
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-37)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Phenn, Dion-Luca; (DWZ: 989) Punkte:
- Könitzer, Jacob; (DWZ: 754) Punkte:
- Wetzig, Charlie; (DWZ: 825) Punkte: